Širší káder juniorskej reprezentácie žien



Brankárky


Nikola Gulabová                      (NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová),

Daniela Brezániová                (FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto),

Karolína Krištofová                (ŠK98 Pruské)

Michaela Oškrdová                (NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová),

Kristína Ďurinová                    (FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto),

Andrea Richnavská                (FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves),



Hráčky do poľa



Zuzana Šponiarová,                    (ŠK 98 Pruské),

Alžbeta Ďuríková,                         (FBK Tvrdošín),

Dominika Sádecká,                     (NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová),

Michaela Ješšová,                       (FBK Tvrdošín),

Jana Trošková,                             (ŠK 98 Pruské),

Sarah Charlotte Žideková,         (FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto),
Miriam Buková                              (FBK Tvrdošín),

Adriana Šidlová,                           (FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto),

Daniela Kvasková,                       (FBC Mikuláš Prešov),

Pavlína Hudáková,                       (FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves),

Kristína Hudáková,                      (FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves),

Veronika Dobrodejová                (ŠK 98 Pruské),

Rebeka Gáliková                          (NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová),

Timea Patakyová                         (FBC Dobruška/CZE)

Erika Nagyová                               (ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra)

Katarína Pillajová                         (ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra)

Lívia Gregorová                            (1. SC WOOW Vítkovice/CZE)

Barbora Kocúrová                      (FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves),

Terézia Mončeková                     (ŠK 98 Pruské),

Ivica Semančíková,                     (FBC Mikuláš Prešov),

Lenka Cupráková                        (FBC Mikuláš Prešov),

Mária Dzurinová                            (FBK Michalovce)

Alexandra Haňová                        (FBK Michalovce)

Šárka Boľová,                               (FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto),

Nadežda Jankelová,                    (VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava),

Miriam Baštiová                            (VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava),

Kristína Pažická                            (FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto),

Miriam Kalinská                            (FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves),

Simona Smelíková,                      (FBK BlueBerries Modra),

Adela Kľúčiková                           (FBK BlueBerries Modra),

Kristína Haliaková                         (NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová),

Linda Detková                                (ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany)

Michaela Žikavská                        (ŠK Rebels 91 Topoľčany)

Viktória Ďuríková                          (FBK Tvrdošín),