Širší káder reprezentácie mužov

 


Brankári


Konečný Filip                         (FK Florko Košice)

Klobučník Jakub                    (1. FBC Florbal Trenčín)

Mazák Rastislav                     (FBŠ Bohemians Praha, CZE)

Turek Dominik                        (FaBK ATU Košice)

Turiak Rudolf                          (Bolldogs Brno, CZE)

Kohút Adam                            (FK Florko Košice)

Dinka Timotej                         (Snipers Bratislava)

 


Obrancovia


Bulko Marek                           (1. FBC Florbal Trenčín)

Klapita Peter                          (FBK AS Trenčín)

Komačka Václav                     (FBC Ostrava, CZE)

Kriš Jozef                                (FBC Predator sabinov)

Laštík Lukáš                            (TJ A-FbO Nižná)

Talarovič Jakub                       (FaBK ATU Košice)

Miške Michal                            (FBC Ostrava, CZE)

Matejka Juraj                          (FBK AS Trenčín)

Joščák Martin                          (FBC Mikuláš Prešov)

Misčík Lukáš                            (iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava)

Machara Matúš                        (FBK AS Trenčín)

Chládek Jakub                         ()

Koščo Marek                            (AC Sparta Praha, CZE)

Šefčík Luboš                            (Start98 Praha, CZE)

Szabo Adrián                            (FaBK ATU Košice)

Sikorjak Martin                        (FBC Mikuláš Prešov)

 


Útočníci



Gál Ladislav                               ()

Halás Jozef                                (FK Florko Košice)

Komínek Jan                              (FBC Mikuláš Prešov)

Konečný Jakub                          (FK Florko Košice)

Dudovič Michal                          (SV Wiler Ersigen, SUI)

Kročko Michal                           (FaBK ATU Košice)

Kubovič Martin                          (Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica)

Řezanina Lukáš                         (Linkopings IBK, SWE)

Kubaský Oliver                          (Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica)

Nehila Peter                              (Tatran Střešovice, CZE)

Reguly Tomáš                           (TJ A-FbO Nižná)

Čonka-Skyba Filip                    (FBC Ostrava, CZE)   

Grlický Martin                           (Bulldogs Brno, CZE)

Misčík Lukáš                             (iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava)

Ujhelyi Lukáš                           (AC Sparta Praha, CZE)

Mráz Lukáš                               (Bulldogs Brno, CZE)

Moravčík Erik                           ()

Leško Šimon                             (FBC Mikuláš Prešov)

Koval Maroš                              Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica

Chudina Michal                          ()

Kerekeš Samuel                        (FaBK ATU Košice)

Zámečník Samuel                      (TJ A-FbO Nižná)

Kátlovský Martin                       (FK Florko Košice)