Výsledky zápasov Extraligy žien

sezóna 2013/2014


9. kolo


FBC Blueberries Modra : ŠK 98 Pruské 3:16 (0:3, 2:7, 1:6)

FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBK Tvrdošín 6:5 sn. (1:2, 1:1, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0)

FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7:8 (3:2, 2:4, 2:2)

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5:13 (1:6, 3:6, 1:1)

 


8. kolo


 FBC Blueberries Modra : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5:18 (1:5, 0:5, 4:8)

FBC Mikuláš Prešov : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 5:1(1:1, 3:0, 1:0)

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK 98 Pruské 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2)

FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBK Tvrdošín 4:8 (2:2, 2:2, 0:4)

 


7. kolo


FBC Blueberries Modra : VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 2:12 (1:5, 0:3, 1:4)

FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0)

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra : ŠK 98 Pruské 6:7 pp. (3:2, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1)

FBK Tvrdošín  NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9:1 (1:1, 2:0, 6:0)



6. kolo


FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8:2 (1:1, 5:0, 2:1)

FBC Blueberries Modra : FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 2:18 (1:6, 0:4, 1:8)

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)

NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 98 Pruské 6:5 sn. (1:2, 1:2, 3:1 0:0, 1:0)



5. kolo


 VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava  :  FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 8:10 (2:1, 2:3, 4:6)

NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2:10 (0:1, 1:4, 1:5)

FBC Blueberries Modra : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 3:5 (0:1, 1:4, 2:0)

FBK Tvrdošín : ŠK 98 Pruské 5:8 (1:3, 2:2, 2:3)

 


4. kolo


 

FBC Mikuláš Prešov  –  ŠK 98 Pruské 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava  –  FBK Tvrdošín 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)

FBC Blueberries Modra  –  NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 3:4 (0:0, 2:3, 1:1)

FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2:5 (0:2, 2:2, 0:1)



 3. kolo


 FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves    ŠK 98 Pruské 6:7 sn. (3:2, 0:0, 3:4, 0:0, 0:1)

FBC BlueBerries Modra    FBK Tvrdošín 3:11 (0:1, 0:3, 3:7)

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava    NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)

FBC Mikuláš Prešov    ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5:4 (1:1, 1:2, 3:1)



2. kolo


 FBK Tvrdošín – FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8:5 (3:2,4:1,1:2)

ŠK 98 Pruské – FBC BlueBerries Modra 14:0 (6:0, 3:0, 5:0)

NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová – FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 11:7 (3:2, 5:2, 3:3)
 ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 0:5 - kontumácia



 1.kolo


 ŠK 98 Pruské – VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Bratislava 8:2 (2:1, 4:1, 2:0)

FBK Tvrdošín – FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 11:4 (3:3, 5:0, 3:1 )

ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra – FBC BlueBerries Modra 0:5 - kontumácia

  NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová – FBC Mikuláš Prešov 0:5 - kontumácia