Devils Čadca "B" - FPS Banská Bystrica 3:10 (1:1, 1:4, 1:5)
Góly: 17. Mlkvik Samuel, 38. Papaj Tomáš, 42. Jarabica Adrián - 12. Šmigovský Ján, 24. Siman Marián, 26. Zajac Samuel, 29. Kapustík Jakub, 40. Kapustík Jakub, 48. Potkány Ondrej, 52. Zemančík Matúš, 55. Kapustík Jakub, 57. Potkány Ondrej, 59. Kapustík Jakub
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
1. SC Malacky - Športová škola Galaktikos 1:14 (0:4, 0:6, 1:4)
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad
1. SC Malacky - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4:19 (2:6, 1:8, 1:5)
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad
Warriors - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2:17 (0:11, 2:6, 0:0)
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1:11 (0:3, 0:4, 1:4)
Góly: 43. Vargová Viktória - 1. Brídová Natália, 8. Majcherová Lucia, 11. Hlávková Klára, 17. Chupéková Laura, 21. Varošová Ema, 27. Majcherová Lucia, 29. Tvrdá Veronika, 36. Varošová Ema, 39. Chupéková Laura, 44. Mičudová Rebeka, 45. Chupéková Laura
Návšteva: 18 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 7:7 (1:3, 5:2, 1:2)
Góly: 1. Jančárová Tamara, 21. Čičáková Sára, 21. Jančárová Tamara, 22. Čičáková Sára, 31. Talpašová Katarína, 32. Talpašová Katarína, 44. Čičáková Sára - 2. Mrázová Zuzana, 3. Mrázová Zuzana, 11. Mrázová Zuzana, 22. Oškrdová Alexandra, 24. Mrázová Zuzana, 36. Mrázová Zuzana, 37. Kulová Timea
Návšteva: 35 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK 98 Pruské - ŠK Harvard Partizánske 3:7 (2:5, 1:1, 0:1)
Góly: 5. Javoríková Vanessa, 5. Virdzeková Michaela, 18. Hajasová Kristína - 1. Červená Lenka, 1. Muranová Hanka, 4. Petríková Aneta Mária, 7. Červená Lenka, 9. Vaňová Alexandra, 26. Červená Lenka, 41. Vaňová Alexandra
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK 98 Pruské - ŠK FTC Fiľakovo 4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
Góly: 9. Javoríková Vanessa, 12. Hajasová Kristína, 17. Tkáčiková Timea, 30. Javoríková Vanessa - 41. Benčíková Sandra
Návšteva: 23 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK Harvard Partizánske - NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová 4:10 (0:4, 1:4, 3:2)
Góly: 25. Utekalová Lujza, 31. Červená Lenka, 34. Červená Lenka, 38. Červená Lenka - 1. Kulová Timea, 8. Mrázová Zuzana, 9. Oškrdová Alexandra, 12. Mrázová Zuzana, 16. Kulová Timea, 28. Vendžúrová Hana, 29. Ondreičková Kristína, 31. Oškrdová Alexandra, 35. Hoštáková Eliška, 42. Vendžúrová Hana
Návšteva: 36 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - Florbal Slovenská Lupča 9:4 (1:1, 3:3, 5:0)
Góly: 12. Brídová Natália, 26. Tvrdá Veronika, 26. Chupéková Laura, 28. Šamajová Silvia, 34. Chupéková Laura, 35. Šamajová Silvia, 36. Bajanková Martina, 42. Bajanková Martina, 43. Chupeková Klaudia - 9. Antalovová Eliška Mária, 17. Petlachová Sára, 28. Šoošová Emma, 29. Michalisková Adriana
Návšteva: 62 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠŠK Stars Lipany - Warriors 11:3 (4:2, 5:1, 2:0)
Góly: 1. Molčan Matej, 2. Molčan Matej, 6. Rusnák René, 9. Dinis Peter, 13. Molčan Matej, 14. Pollák Adam, 17. Rusnák René, 18. Molčan Matej, 20. Hovanec Simon, 23. Hovanec Simon, 28. Vološin Oliver - 4. Poprocký Tomáš, 8. Záhradník Ondrej, 12. Šiller Tomáš
Návšteva: 40 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - ŠK Florbal Modra zelení 12:7 (4:0, 4:2, 4:5)
Góly: 1. Ďuroška Šimon, 3. Hrabovský Alex, 3. Minársky Šimon, 6. Sága Dávid, 14. Sága Dávid, 15. Adamov Marek, 19. Weber Pavol, 20. Hrabovský Alex, 22. Minársky Šimon, 27. Weber Pavol, 29. Ďuroška Šimon, 29. Lovíšek Filip - 12. Janáč Jakub, 14. Fialek Adam, 21. Katina Ľuboš, 22. Janáč Jakub, 24. Katina Ľuboš, 28. Katina Ľuboš, 29. Katina Ľuboš, 30. Kasčák Samuel
Návšteva: 21 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FaBK ATU Košice - Exel Snipers Bratislava 8:8 (1:3, 4:2, 3:3)
Góly: 10. Krajňák Martin, 15. Krajňák Martin, 18. Guľaš Šimon, 18. Korl Marcus, 20. Tešľa Dominik, 22. Korl Marcus, 29. Krajňák Martin, 29. Korl Marcus - 2. Zubák Michal, 3. Jurkovič Nikolas, 7. Boledovič Peter, 17. Jurča Oliver, 17. Hensel Lukáš, 24. Ponec Nikolas, 26. Boledovič Peter, 27. Ponec Nikolas
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo - FBK AS Trenčín 4:15 (0:5, 3:4, 1:6)
Góly: 16. Atlasová Viktória, 17. Vilhanová Liana, 19. Gyomrai Peter, 22. Jablonský Matúš - 1. Krúpa Matias, 7. Oravec Alex, 7. Krúpa Matias, 10. Tvrdoň Adam, 10. Gabriel Daniel, 11. Gabriel Daniel, 15. Krúpa Matias, 17. Nováček Michal, 18. Sedláčková Adelka, 21. Krúpa Matias, 21. Oravec Alex, 22. Krúpa Matias, 24. Gabriel Daniel, 29. Krúpa Matias, 29. Beňovič Daniel
Návšteva: 40 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FBK Harvard Partizánske - FBC Červeník 12:1 (5:0, 3:1, 4:0)
Góly: 2. O Flaherty Menšík Alex, 3. Jaššo Jakub, 5. Kadár Ján Alex, 5. Jaššo Jakub, 8. Kadár Ján Alex, 11. Galko Adam, 17. Galko Adam, 20. Fusková Lucia, 21. Jaššo Jakub, 23. Škvareninová Emma, 28. Jaššo Jakub, 28. Galko Adam - 12. Oravcová Nina
Návšteva: 24 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín - Športová škola Galaktikos 14:6 (7:3, 4:2, 3:1)
Góly: 1. Kubačka Jakub, 1. Priesol Tomáš, 4. Dudáš Andrej, 4. Priesol Tomáš, 7. Kubačka Jakub, 7. Dibdiak Pavol, 10. Kubačka Jakub, 11. Kubačka Jakub, 11. Priesol Tomáš, 16. Dibdiak Pavol, 20. Kubačka Jakub, 25. Priesol Tomáš, 26. Kubačka Jakub, 30. Kubačka Jakub - 5. Halás Oliver, 6. Kopačka Jakub, 8. Halás Oliver, 9. Šimo Juraj, 14. Halás Oliver, 15. Trutz Oliver, 20. Halás Oliver, 23. Kopačka Jakub
Návšteva: 62 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín - ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 11:3 (2:1, 3:0, 6:2)
Góly: 4. Timko Matúš, 8. Sučanský Patrik, 11. Gašpar Matej, 14. Gašpar Matej, 18. Krajčovič Matúš, 21. Kováč Gregor, 23. Chovanec Juraj, 26. Lendvay Jakub, 27. Kováč Gregor, 28. Mahrik Tomáš, 30. Krajčovič Matúš - 8. Vavrák Damián, 22. Krišanda Dominik, 29. Čukan Martin
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice - CAPITOL Floorball Club 15:4 (10:1, 4:1, 1:2)
Góly: 1. Košík Šimon, 1. Košík Šimon, 2. Lutka Patrik, 3. Fadrny Denis, 5. Lutka Patrik, 5. Lutka Patrik, 6. Košík Šimon, 9. Bilanský Dominik Noel, 10. Košík Šimon, 10. Lutka Patrik, 12. Košík Šimon, 16. Koniček Alex, 20. Košík Šimon, 28. Košík Šimon, 30. Lutka Patrik - 7. Dobrovská Barbora, 14. Furdík Šimon, 22. Furdík Šimon, 30. Hronský Tomáš
Návšteva: 18 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FBK Galanta United - FBC Predator Sabinov 2:8 (0:3, 2:3, 0:2)
Góly: 12. Prelovský Daniel, 14. Kukučka Michal - 3. Čapistrák Jakub, 3. Kukačka Dalibor, 10. Malik Jakub, 13. Šimčík Samuel, 13. Čapistrák Samuel, 17. Šimčík Samuel, 17. Čapistrák Jakub, 23. Kukačka Dalibor, 26. Šimčík Samuel
Návšteva: 37 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A - FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 4:9 (1:2, 2:3, 1:4)
Góly: 4. Kalma Oliver, 14. Stankovský Matúš, 18. Kalma Oliver, 25. Stankovský Matúš - 2. Šimko Patrik, 10. Hudač Richard, 12. Veisenpacher Leo Jozef, 13. Skuban Marko, 20. Hanzely Lukáš, 22. Skuban Marko, 24. Laznia Imrich, 25. Skuban Marko, 27. Hudač Richard
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Snipers Šamorín - FK Florko Košice 4:3 (0:0, 1:2, 3:1)
Góly: 16. Dubravský Peter, 24. Špaček Jakub, 26. Špaček Jakub, 28. Strakoš František - 17. Rybárik Matúš, 17. Rybárik Matúš, 30. Rybárik Matúš
Návšteva: 26 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Warriors - ŠK FTC Fiľakovo 8:7 (3:4, 2:2, 3:1)
Góly: 5. Poprocký Tomáš, 7. Konečný Daniel, 8. Poprocký Tomáš, 13. Vandák Maximilián, 13. Vandák Maximilián, 25. Poprocký Tomáš, 28. Poprocký Tomáš, 28. Poprocký Tomáš - 4. Vilhanová Liana, 7. Gyomrai Peter, 14. Gyomrai Peter, 14. Jablonský Matúš, 15. Tóthová Tessa, 19. Atlasová Viktória, 21. Jablonský Matúš
Návšteva: 28 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Exel Snipers Bratislava - ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V 6:2 (1:2, 1:0, 4:0)
Góly: 8. Urban Oliver, 13. Urban Oliver, 21. Boledovič Samuel, 22. Boledovič Peter, 29. Pišiak Martin, 29. Ponec Nikolas - 9. Trenčan Matúš, 10. Somorovský Henrich
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK Florbal Modra zelení - FBK Harvard Partizánske 2:14 (1:6, 0:6, 1:2)
Góly: 4. Katina Ľuboš, 21. Katina Ľuboš - 1. Galko Adam, 2. Galko Adam, 2. Kadár Ján Alex, 8. Galko Jakub, 9. Kadár Ján Alex, 10. O Flaherty Menšík Alex, 11. Galko Jakub, 11. Kadár Ján Alex, 13. Jaššo Jakub, 16. Škvareninová Emma, 17. Jaššo Jakub, 18. Jaššo Jakub, 24. Galko Jakub, 29. Jaššo Jakub
Návšteva: 31 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
1. SC Malacky - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina 4:17 (3:6, 1:2, 0:9)
Góly: 1. Kovár Matúš, 9. Černý Patrik, 10. Foltýnek Oliver, 13. Masaryková Sofia - 1. Ďuroška Šimon, 2. Laščiak Jakub, 4. Maxa Ján, 6. Marko Michal, 7. Minársky Šimon, 10. Marko Michal, 17. Minársky Šimon, 17. Maxa Ján, 21. Weber Pavol, 21. Lovíšek Filip, 23. Martinček Dávid, 23. Lovíšek Filip, 23. Lovíšek Filip, 25. Ďuroška Šimon, 27. Sága Dávid, 28. Marko Michal, 30. Lovíšek Filip
Návšteva: 19 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí - FaBK ATU Košice 12:23 (3:11, 4:4, 5:8)
Góly: 2. Plvanová Dorota, 6. Plvanová Dorota, 8. Šimková Nikoleta, 12. Šebo Eduard, 15. Horváthová Nikola, 20. Šebo Eduard, 21. Šebo Eduard, 21. Bučeková Bronislava, 21. Šebo Eduard, 25. Šebo Eduard, 28. Šebo Eduard, 29. Šebo Eduard - 1. Guľaš Šimon, 2. Bodnár Bruno, 5. Kočka Matej, 5. Guľaš Šimon, 7. Kočka Matej, 7. Bodnár Bruno, 9. Tešľa Dominik, 9. Korl Marcus, 9. Bernát Dominik, 10. Gašpar Slavomír, 10. Bašista Dávid, 14. Guľaš Šimon, 18. Krajňák Martin, 19. Krajňák Martin, 20. Tešľa Dominik, 24. Korl Marcus, 24. Korl Marcus, 26. Krajňák Martin, 26. Bodnár Bruno, 27. Krajňák Martin, 27. Krajňák Martin, 29. Guľaš Šimon, 30. Krajňák Martin
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - ŠŠK Stars Lipany 5:13 (1:4, 1:3, 3:6)
Góly: 5. Šteffko Nikolas, 19. Soska Matej, 25. Beňa Adam, 26. Soska Matej, 30. Soska Matej - 1. Filip Martin, 8. Rusnák René, 9. Rusnák René, 10. Hovanec Sebastián, 14. Pollák Adam, 15. Pollák Adam, 20. Molčan Matej, 22. Pollák Adam, 25. Hovanec Sebastián, 26. Hovanec Sebastián, 29. Molčan Matej, 30. Hovanec Sebastián, 30. Filip Martin
Návšteva: 55 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín - D2 11:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina 8:11 (3:4, 1:3, 4:4)
Góly: 2. Košík Šimon, 7. Lutka Patrik, 10. Lutka Patrik, 21. Lutka Patrik, 22. Košík Šimon, 27. Lutka Patrik, 29. Košík Šimon, 29. Košík Šimon - 3. Sága Dávid, 4. Lovíšek Filip, 5. Sága Dávid, 8. Martinček Dávid, 15. Ďuroška Šimon, 19. Weber Pavol, 20. Minársky Šimon, 21. Ďuroška Šimon, 22. Weber Pavol, 26. Lovíšek Filip, 28. Weber Pavol
Návšteva: 26 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FBK Harvard Partizánske - Snipers Šamorín 16:1 (6:0, 5:1, 5:0)
Góly: 1. Galko Adam, 1. Galko Jakub, 3. Jaššo Jakub, 5. Jaššo Jakub, 8. Kadár Ján Alex, 10. Bebjaková Liliana, 11. Galko Adam, 16. Galko Jakub, 17. Jaššo Jakub, 20. Galko Jakub, 20. Jaššo Jakub, 21. Škvareninová Emma, 22. Šeboková Monika, 26. Jaššo Jakub, 26. Kadár Ján Alex, 28. Škvareninová Emma - 13. Čierny Filip
Návšteva: 22 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FaBK ATU Košice - FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 10:12 (3:3, 1:4, 6:5)
Góly: 6. Korl Marcus, 6. Gašpar Slavomír, 8. Korl Marcus, 17. Korl Marcus, 23. Krajňák Martin, 24. Korl Marcus, 29. Opitz Thomas, 30. Kočka Matej, 30. Krajňák Martin, 30. Krajňák Martin - 1. Šimko Patrik, 1. Skuban Marko, 7. Hanzely Lukáš, 11. Skuban Marko, 18. Skuban Marko, 20. Skuban Marko, 20. Hanzely Lukáš, 21. Veisenpacher Leo Jozef, 21. Skuban Marko, 27. Veisenpacher Leo Jozef, 27. Veisenpacher Leo Jozef, 29. Hanzely Lukáš
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín - FBK AS Trenčín 19:13 (4:5, 10:2, 5:6)
Góly: 1. Priesol Tomáš, 1. Kubačka Jakub, 3. Sekereš Peter, 8. Sekereš Peter, 11. Priesol Tomáš, 12. Priesol Tomáš, 12. Dibdiak Pavol, 14. Priesol Tomáš, 14. Priesol Tomáš, 14. Dibdiak Pavol, 14. Dibdiak Pavol, 15. Kubačka Jakub, 16. Dudáš Andrej, 19. Kubačka Jakub, 19. Dudáš Andrej, 22. Dibdiak Pavol, 22. Kubačka Jakub, 28. Priesol Tomáš, 29. Sekereš Peter - 2. Krúpa Matias, 6. Krúpa Matias, 7. Krúpa Matias, 8. Tvrdoň Adam, 9. Oravec Alex, 13. Tvrdoň Adam, 17. Krúpa Matias, 18. Krúpa Matias, 22. Tvrdoň Adam, 22. Oravec Alex, 24. Beňovič Daniel, 27. Krúpa Matias, 28. Krúpa Matias, 30. Oravec Alex
Návšteva: 108 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠŠK Stars Lipany - Športová škola Galaktikos 11:4 (4:1, 3:1, 4:2)
Góly: 7. Pollák Adam, 10. Rusnák René, 10. Vološin Oliver, 13. Rusnák René, 14. Pollák Adam, 15. Filip Martin, 16. Vološin Oliver, 21. Molčan Matej, 23. Dinis Peter, 29. Rusnák René, 29. Hovanec Sebastián, 30. Pollák Adam - 2. Šimo Juraj, 16. Ďurovič Damián, 26. Halás Oliver, 30. Kaňa Ronald
Návšteva: 69 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FBC Červeník - ŠK FTC Fiľakovo 4:14 (2:5, 0:7, 2:2)
Góly: 7. Chlubna Jonáš, 7. Adamkovič Šimon, 22. Blinka Slavomír, 22. Moravanský Šimon - 1. Kováčová Lucia, 1. Goldčiterová Sofia, 2. Vilhanová Liana, 4. Jablonský Matúš, 9. Jablonský Matúš, 14. Jablonský Matúš, 16. Kováčová Lucia, 17. Atlasová Viktória, 17. Jakúbek Matúš, 17. Jakúbek Matúš, 18. Vilhanová Liana, 18. Tóthová Tessa, 29. Jakúbek Matúš, 30. Kováčová Lucia
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FK Florko Košice - 1. SC Malacky 16:3 (6:0, 7:3, 3:0)
Góly: 3. Getta Oliver, 4. Rybárik Matúš, 5. Tóth Dominik, 7. Rybárik Matúš, 8. Hrehor Maxim, 10. Takáč Timur, 14. Tóth Dominik, 18. Goleňová Nela, 18. Rybárik Matúš, 19. Tóth Dominik, 19. Tóth Dominik, 19. Rexa Samuel, 20. Rybárik Matúš, 22. Moreau Patrik Lacko, 28. Getta Oliver, 29. Rexa Samuel - 11. Foltýnek Oliver, 15. Masaryková Sofia, 17. Kovár Matúš
Návšteva: 25 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A - ŠK Florbal Modra žltí 7:8 (4:3, 1:3, 2:2)
Góly: 3. Kalma Oliver, 10. Stankovský Matúš, 10. Zboja Matúš, 16. Kalma Oliver, 20. Stankovský Matúš, 27. Stankovský Matúš, 29. Ruža Matúš - 1. Šebo Eduard, 4. Dominik Matej, 5. Šebo Eduard, 19. Drobena Lukáš, 20. Drobena Lukáš, 28. Šebo Eduard, 29. Šebo Eduard, 30. Dominik Matej
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
FBC Predator Sabinov - Warriors 8:7 pp (0:3, 3:3, 4:1, 1:0)
Góly: 9. Šimčík Samuel, 13. Šimčík Patrik, 19. Šimčík Samuel, 20. Šimčík Patrik, 27. Čapistrák Samuel, 27. Šimčík Patrik, 27. Čapistrák Samuel, 29. Šimčík Samuel, 31. Šimčík Samuel - 1. Poprocký Tomáš, 1. Poprocký Tomáš, 6. Vandák Maximilián, 16. Poprocký Tomáš, 17. Záhradník Ondrej, 19. Poprocký Tomáš, 21. Šiller Tomáš
Návšteva: 54 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK Florbal Modra zelení - CAPITOL Floorball Club 9:3 (4:0, 2:1, 3:2)
Góly: 1. Katina Ľuboš, 2. Katina Ľuboš, 3. Kasčák Samuel, 7. Katina Ľuboš, 18. Janáč Jakub, 20. Katina Ľuboš, 24. Kasčák Samuel, 25. Katina Ľuboš, 29. Katina Ľuboš - 18. Vöröš Damian, 21. Vöröš Damian, 22. Dobrovská Barbora
Návšteva: 23 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava - FBK Galanta United 11:2 (4:1, 3:1, 4:0)
Góly: 4. Žáček Oliver, 4. Žáček Oliver, 6. Boušek Jakub, 9. Žáček Oliver, 15. Kratochvíl Oliver, 16. Žáček Oliver, 17. Andelek Hugo, 21. Soska Matej, 26. Soska Matej, 28. Soska Matej, 29. Beňa Filip - 2. Kramár Andrej Radoslav, 11. Kukučka Michal
Návšteva: 32 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V - ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6:5 pp (2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Góly: 2. Lezo Patrik, 8. Veselý Krištof, 12. Vdovjak Martin, 22. Veselý Krištof, 23. Veselý Krištof, 32. Veselý Krištof - 3. Weber Timotej, 3. Zelina Matej, 9. Krišanda Dominik, 20. Sklenár Ondrej, 22. Krišanda Dominik
Návšteva: 0 divákov
Zápasové info: Prehľad :: Štatistiky :: Zostavy :: Herné situácie