SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
8
11.02.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
4
11.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9
11.02.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
11.02.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
6
11.02.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
1
11.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
5
11.02.2023
|
SPN
ŠK Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
0
11.02.2023
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
5
11.02.2023
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
9
11.02.2023
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
DET
DTF team Detva
|
5
11.02.2023
|
FPS
FPS Banská Bystrica
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
6
11.02.2023
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
ZTO
FbO Žochár Topoľčany
|
6
11.02.2023
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
3
11.02.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
7
11.02.2023
|
BAG
FBC Bratislava Giants
|
PRU
ŠK Vretenice Radoľa
|
5
11.02.2023
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová "B"
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto "B"
|
4
11.02.2023
|
BAB
Florbal Slovenská Ľupča
|
PRU
ŠK 98 Pruské
|
11
11.02.2023
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
4
11.02.2023
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
3
11.02.2023
|
PRU
ŠK 98 Pruské
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
2
11.02.2023
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
3
11.02.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
6
11.02.2023
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín Červení
|
3
11.02.2023
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
2
11.02.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
SKA
FBC Skalica
|
15
11.02.2023
|
SRD
ICE Players
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
6
11.02.2023
|
DUH
Dragons Hlohovec
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
5
11.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín "B" - Trenovec
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V "B"
|
4
11.02.2023
|
HFL
Hammers Floorball
|
SRD
ICE Players
|
2
11.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín "C" - Páv
|
NWT
FBK UKF Nitra Windy-town
|
3
11.02.2023
|
DUH
Dragons Hlohovec
|
SKA
FBC Skalica
|
15
11.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín "B" - Trenovec
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
4
11.02.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V "B"
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín "C" - Páv
|
5
11.02.2023
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
HFL
Hammers Floorball
|
2
11.02.2023
|
NWT
FBK UKF Nitra Windy-town
|
FPS
FPS Banská Bystrica
|
11
11.02.2023
|
JSC
Devils Čadca
|
TUR
FbK Turany
|
5
11.02.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
4
11.02.2023
|
JSC
Devils Čadca
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FPS
FPS Banská Bystrica
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
3
11.02.2023
|
TUR
FbK Turany
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
17
11.02.2023
|
WAR
Warriors
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
|
13
11.02.2023
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
1
11.02.2023
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
13
11.02.2023
|
WAR
Warriors
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
12
11.02.2023
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
3
11.02.2023
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
11
11.02.2023
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
10
11.02.2023
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
1
11.02.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
1
11.02.2023
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice
|
3
11.02.2023
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
3
11.02.2023
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce
|
21
11.02.2023
|
FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
6
11.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
1
11.02.2023
|
MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
4
11.02.2023
|
SUK
Surikaty Košice
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
9
11.02.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
SUK
Surikaty Košice
|
1
11.02.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3
11.02.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
13
11.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
0
11.02.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice
|
0
11.02.2023
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
0
11.02.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
0
11.02.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
0
11.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
0
11.02.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
0
11.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
0
11.02.2023
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
0
11.02.2023
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
11.02.2023
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
FAM
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
0
11.02.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
FAM
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
0
11.02.2023
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
0
11.02.2023
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
0
11.02.2023
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
0
11.02.2023
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
0
11.02.2023
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
0
11.02.2023
|
FBL
ŠK FBC Levice
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
0
11.02.2023
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
FBL
ŠK FBC Levice
|
0
11.02.2023
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|