PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
1
12.02.2023
|
PRU
ŠK 98 Pruské
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
20
12.02.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
4
12.02.2023
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
12.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
7
12.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
6
12.02.2023
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
5
12.02.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
7
12.02.2023
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
DET
DTF team Detva
|
9
12.02.2023
|
FPS
FPS Banská Bystrica
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
5
12.02.2023
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
ZTO
FbO Žochár Topoľčany
|
6
12.02.2023
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
8
12.02.2023
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
6
12.02.2023
|
TVR
FBK Tvrdošín
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
2
12.02.2023
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
TVR
FBK Tvrdošín
|
6
12.02.2023
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
4
12.02.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs "B"
|
7
12.02.2023
|
JSC
Devils Čadca
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
4
12.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - Bieli
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
0
12.02.2023
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
5
12.02.2023
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
5
12.02.2023
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
6
12.02.2023
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
6
12.02.2023
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
5
12.02.2023
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
3
12.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
3
12.02.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
0
12.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - bieli
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín akadémia I.
|
0
12.02.2023
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - červení
|
0
12.02.2023
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United oranžoví
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
0
12.02.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FBL
ŠK FBC Levice
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United bieli
|
0
12.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - čierni
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín akadémia I.
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - červení
|
0
12.02.2023
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United bieli
|
0
12.02.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - bieli
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín akadémia II.
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United oranžoví
|
0
12.02.2023
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín - čierni
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FBL
ŠK FBC Levice
|
SRD
ICE Players Sereď
|
0
12.02.2023
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín akadémia II.
|
0
12.02.2023
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske - modrí
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SRD
ICE Players Sereď
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov-biely
|
0
12.02.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
16
12.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov-zelený
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
0
12.02.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
0
12.02.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov-biely
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
SUK
FBK Surikaty Košice
|
0
12.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
0
12.02.2023
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov-zelený
|
0
12.02.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SUK
FBK Surikaty Košice
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
0
12.02.2023
|
EAG
FBC White Eagles Bratislava
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
0
12.02.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec BA
|
0
12.02.2023
|
EAG
FBC White Eagles Bratislava
|
WAR
Warriors
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
0
12.02.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
0
12.02.2023
|
WAR
Warriors
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec BA
|
0
12.02.2023
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|