MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
11
21.05.2022
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
8
21.05.2022
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
19
21.05.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
12
21.05.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9
21.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
WAR
Warriors
|
9
21.05.2022
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
21.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
7
21.05.2022
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
11
21.05.2022
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
10
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
0
21.05.2022
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
0
21.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
2
21.05.2022
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
4
21.05.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
21.05.2022
|
WAR
Warriors
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
1
21.05.2022
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
0
21.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
1
21.05.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
8
21.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3
21.05.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
4
21.05.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
21.05.2022
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
8
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
WAR
Warriors
|
12
21.05.2022
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
11
21.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
4
21.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
8
21.05.2022
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
6
21.05.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
15
21.05.2022
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
8
21.05.2022
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
5
21.05.2022
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
6
21.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
5
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
9
21.05.2022
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
21.05.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
21.05.2022
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
PRU
ŠK 98 Pruské
|
11
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
TVR
FBK Tvrdošín
|
3
21.05.2022
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
12
21.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
4
21.05.2022
|
KNM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
PRU
ŠK 98 Pruské
|
4
21.05.2022
|
TVR
FBK Tvrdošín
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
4
21.05.2022
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
3
21.05.2022
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
10
21.05.2022
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
21.05.2022
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
8
21.05.2022
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|