ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
5
|
MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce
|
HUM
FBK Humenné
|
4
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce
|
2
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
7
|
HUM
FBK Humenné
|
HUM
FBK Humenné
|
5
|
MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
4
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
Základná časť | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Florko Košice | 3 | 9 |
2 | FBC Predator Sabinov | 2 | 6 |
3 | FaBK ATU Košice | 3 | 6 |
4 | Eastern Wings Michalovce | 2 | 6 |
5 | FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 3 |
6 | Falcons St. Ľubovňa | 2 | 3 |
7 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 2 | 1 |
8 | FBK Humenné | 3 | 1 |
9 | FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov | 2 | 0 |
10 | Žltý Sneh Košice | 3 | 0 |
Kvalifikácia na M-SR Košický kraj | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FaBK ATU Košice | 4 | 12 |
2 | Eastern Wings Michalovce | 4 | 9 |
3 | FK Florko Košice | 4 | 6 |
4 | Žltý Sneh Košice | 4 | 0 |
5 | FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves | 4 | 0 |
Kvalifikácia na M-SR Prešovský kraj | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Predator Sabinov | 3 | 9 |
2 | FBK Humenné | 3 | 6 |
3 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 3 | 3 |
4 | FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov | 3 | 0 |
Kvalifikácia na M-SR Finále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Predator Sabinov | 3 | 9 |
2 | FaBK ATU Košice | 3 | 6 |
3 | Eastern Wings Michalovce | 3 | 3 |
4 | FBK Humenné | 3 | 0 |
Základná časť | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Florko Košice | 3 | 9 |
2 | FBC Predator Sabinov | 2 | 6 |
3 | FaBK ATU Košice | 3 | 6 |
4 | Eastern Wings Michalovce | 2 | 6 |
5 | FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 3 |
6 | Falcons St. Ľubovňa | 2 | 3 |
7 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 2 | 1 |
8 | FBK Humenné | 3 | 1 |
9 | FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov | 2 | 0 |
10 | Žltý Sneh Košice | 3 | 0 |
Kvalifikácia na M-SR Košický kraj | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FaBK ATU Košice | 4 | 12 |
2 | Eastern Wings Michalovce | 4 | 9 |
3 | FK Florko Košice | 4 | 6 |
4 | Žltý Sneh Košice | 4 | 0 |
5 | FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves | 4 | 0 |
Kvalifikácia na M-SR Prešovský kraj | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Predator Sabinov | 3 | 9 |
2 | FBK Humenné | 3 | 6 |
3 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 3 | 3 |
4 | FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov | 3 | 0 |
Kvalifikácia na M-SR Finále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBC Predator Sabinov | 3 | 9 |
2 | FaBK ATU Košice | 3 | 6 |
3 | Eastern Wings Michalovce | 3 | 3 |
4 | FBK Humenné | 3 | 0 |