AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
12
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
11
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
11
|
WAR
Warriors
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
8
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
8
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
9
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
WAR
Warriors
|
3
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
|
11
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
13
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
5
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
8
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
14
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
13
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
8
|
WAR
Warriors
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
12
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
7
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
9
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
NEM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová
|
10
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
9
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
4
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
13
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
Skupina A Ihrisko 1 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK AS Trenčín | 2 | 6 |
2 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 2 | 3 |
3 | Športová škola Galaktikos | 2 | 0 |
Skupina B Ihrisko 1 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FaBK ATU Košice | 3 | 9 |
2 | Snipers Bratislava | 3 | 6 |
3 | Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice | 3 | 3 |
4 | CAPITOL Floorball Club | 3 | 0 |
Skupina C Ihrisko 2 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí | 3 | 9 |
2 | NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová | 3 | 6 |
3 | FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina | 3 | 3 |
4 | Warriors | 3 | 0 |
Skupina D Ihrisko 2 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica | 2 | 6 |
2 | ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín | 2 | 3 |
3 | FK Florko Košice | 2 | 0 |
Skupina A Ihrisko 1 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK AS Trenčín | 2 | 6 |
2 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 2 | 3 |
3 | Športová škola Galaktikos | 2 | 0 |
Skupina B Ihrisko 1 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FaBK ATU Košice | 3 | 9 |
2 | Snipers Bratislava | 3 | 6 |
3 | Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice | 3 | 3 |
4 | CAPITOL Floorball Club | 3 | 0 |
Skupina C Ihrisko 2 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK Harvard Partizánske modrí | 3 | 9 |
2 | NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová | 3 | 6 |
3 | FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina | 3 | 3 |
4 | Warriors | 3 | 0 |
Skupina D Ihrisko 2 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica | 2 | 6 |
2 | ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín | 2 | 3 |
3 | FK Florko Košice | 2 | 0 |