AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
3
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
10
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
10
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
4
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
4
|
SKM
ŠK Modra
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
3
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
3
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
1
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
FPS
FPS Banská Bystrica
|
4
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
0
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
3
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
5
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
2
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
4
|
FPS
FPS Banská Bystrica
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
1
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
3
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
SKM
ŠK Modra
|
12
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
2
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
1
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
8
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
6
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
Základná skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK AS Trenčín červení | 4 | 12 |
2 | Snipers Bratislava | 4 | 9 |
3 | FbK QuickBall Levoča | 4 | 6 |
4 | ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen | 4 | 3 |
5 | Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín | 4 | 10 |
1 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 4 | 10 |
3 | Florbalová akadémia Martin | 4 | 6 |
4 | Floorball Academy Trnava | 4 | 3 |
5 | ŠK Modra | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina C | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK Harvard Partizánske | 4 | 12 |
2 | FBK Michalovce | 4 | 9 |
3 | FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina | 4 | 6 |
4 | Športová škola Galaktikos | 4 | 3 |
5 | ŠK FTC Fiľakovo | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina D | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FaBK ATU Košice | 4 | 10 |
2 | ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra | 4 | 10 |
3 | VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro | 4 | 6 |
4 | FPS Banská Bystrica | 4 | 3 |
5 | FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK AS Trenčín červení | 4 | 12 |
2 | Snipers Bratislava | 4 | 9 |
3 | FbK QuickBall Levoča | 4 | 6 |
4 | ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen | 4 | 3 |
5 | Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín | 4 | 10 |
1 | ŠŠK Stars Lipany | 4 | 10 |
3 | Florbalová akadémia Martin | 4 | 6 |
4 | Floorball Academy Trnava | 4 | 3 |
5 | ŠK Modra | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina C | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FBK Harvard Partizánske | 4 | 12 |
2 | FBK Michalovce | 4 | 9 |
3 | FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina | 4 | 6 |
4 | Športová škola Galaktikos | 4 | 3 |
5 | ŠK FTC Fiľakovo | 4 | 0 |
Základná skupina D | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FaBK ATU Košice | 4 | 10 |
2 | ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra | 4 | 10 |
3 | VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro | 4 | 6 |
4 | FPS Banská Bystrica | 4 | 3 |
5 | FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov | 4 | 0 |