UPRAVENÝ ROZPIS ROZPIS ZÁPASOV po reštarte od januára 2022
ZÁKLADNÁ ČASŤ
1. / sobota 11. september 2021:
1 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
2 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
3 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
4 |
FK Florko Košice |
FBK Nižná |
5 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
6 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
2. / streda 15. september 2021
7 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
8 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
9 |
FBK Nižná |
FaBK ATU Košice |
10 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
FK Florko Košice |
11 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
12 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
3. / sobota 18. september 2021
13 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
FBK Nižná |
14 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
15 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
16 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
17 |
FK Florko Košice |
FaBK ATU Košice |
18 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín FBC Trenčín |
4. / sobota 25. september 2021
19 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
20 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
FK Florko Košice |
21 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
22 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
23 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
24 |
FBK Nižná |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
5. / sobota 2. október 2021
25 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
26 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
27 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
FK Florko Košice |
28 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
FaBK ATU Košice |
29 |
FBK Nižná |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
30 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
6. / nedeľa 3. október 2021
31 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
32 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
33 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
FaBK ATU Košice |
34 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
FK Florko Košice |
35 |
FBK Nižná |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
36 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
7. / sobota 9. október 2021
37 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
FBK Nižná |
38 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
39 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
40 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
41 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
42 |
FK Florko Košice |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
8. / sobota 23. október 2021
43 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
44 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
45 |
FBK Nižná |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
46 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
47 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
FaBK ATU Košice |
48 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
FK Florko Košice |
9. / sobota 30. október 2021
49 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
50 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
51 |
FBK Nižná |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
52 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
53 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
FK Florko Košice |
54 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
FaBK ATU Košice |
10. / pondelok 1. november 2021
55 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
56 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
FBK Nižná |
57 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
58 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
59 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
FaBK ATU Košice |
60 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
FK Florko Košice |
11. / sobota 6. november 2021
61 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
62 |
FK Florko Košice |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
63 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
64 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
65 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
FBK Nižná |
66 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
12. / streda 17. november 2021
67 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
68 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
69 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
FaBK ATU Košice |
70 |
FBK Nižná |
FK Florko Košice |
71 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
72 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
13. / sobota 20. november 2021
73 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
74 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
75 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
FBK Nižná |
76 |
FK Florko Košice |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
77 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
78 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
16. / sobota 8. január 2022
91 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
92 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
93 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
94 |
FK Florko Košice |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
95 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
FBK Nižná |
96 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
17. / nedeľa 9. január 2022
97 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
98 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
99 |
FK Florko Košice |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
100 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
101 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
FBK Nižná |
102 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
18. / sobota 15. január 2022
103 |
FBK Nižná |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
104 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
105 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
106 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
107 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
FaBK ATU Košice |
108 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
FK Florko Košice |
19. / sobota 22. január 2022
109 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
110 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
111 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
FBK Nižná |
112 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
113 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
114 |
FK Florko Košice |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
20. / nedeľa 23. január 2022
115 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
116 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
117 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
FBK Nižná |
118 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
119 |
FK Florko Košice |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
120 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
14. / piatok 28. január 2022
79 |
FBK Nižná |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
80 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
81 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
82 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
83 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
FK Florko Košice |
84 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
21. / sobota 12. február 2022
121 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
122 |
FBK Nižná |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
123 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
124 |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
125 |
FaBK ATU Košice |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
126 |
FK Florko Košice |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
15. / sobota 19. február 2022
85 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
FaBK ATU Košice |
86 |
FK Florko Košice |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
87 |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
88 |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
89 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
90 |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
FBK Nižná |
22. / sobota 26. február 2022
127 |
FBC A4kaMikuláš Prešov |
FaBK ATU Košice |
128 |
Žltý Sneh Košice |
FK Florko Košice |
129 |
ŠK VICTORY STARS Dubnica nad Váhom |
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec |
130 |
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica |
EXEL Snipers Bratislava |
131 |
FBK Nižná |
1.FBC Florbal Trenčín |
132 |
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina |
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín |
PLAY-OFF
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE 1. / sobota 12. marec 2022
133 |
1z |
8v |
134 |
2z |
7v |
135 |
3z |
6v |
136 |
4z |
5v |
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE 2. / nedeľa 13. marec 2022
137 |
1z |
8v |
138 |
2z |
7v |
139 |
3z |
6v |
140 |
4z |
5v |
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE 3. / sobota 19. marec 2022
141 |
8v |
1z |
142 |
7v |
2z |
143 |
6v |
3z |
144 |
5v |
4z |
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE 4. / nedeľa 20. marec 2022
145 |
8v |
1z |
146 |
7v |
2z |
147 |
6v |
3z |
148 |
5v |
4z |
ŠTVRŤFINÁLE 5. / streda 23. marec 2022
149 |
1z |
8v |
150 |
2z |
7v |
151 |
3z |
6v |
152 |
4z |
5v |
SEMIFINÁLE 1. / sobota 26. marec 2022
153 |
1p |
4v |
154 |
2p |
3v |
SEMIFINÁLE 2. / nedeľa 27. marec 2022
155 |
1p |
4v |
156 |
2p |
3v |
SEMIFINÁLE 3. / sobota 2. apríl 2022
157 |
4v |
1p |
158 |
3v |
2p |
SEMIFINÁLE 4. / nedeľa 3. apríl 2022
159 |
4v |
1p |
160 |
3v |
2p |
SEMIFINÁLE 5. / streda 6. apríl 2022
161 |
1p |
4v |
162 |
2p |
3v |
FINÁLE 1. / sobota 9. apríl 2022
163 |
1s |
2s |
FINÁLE 2. / nedeľa 10. apríl 2022
164 |
1s |
2s |
FINÁLE 3. / sobota 16. apríl 2022
165 |
2s |
1s |
FINÁLE 4. / nedeľa 17. apríl 2022
166 |
2s |
1s |
FINÁLE 5. / streda 20. apríl 2022
167 |
1s |
2s |
BARÁŽ
BARÁŽ 1. / sobota 2. apríl 2022
168 |
11mex |
2m1 |
BARÁŽ 2. / nedeľa 3. apríl 2022
169 |
11mex |
2m1 |
BARÁŽ 3. / sobota 9. apríl 2022
170 |
2m1 |
11mex |
BARÁŽ 4. / nedeľa 10. apríl 2022
171 |
2m1 |
11mex |
BARÁŽ 5. / sobota 16. apríl 2022
172 |
11mex |
2m1 |