1. liga mužov

Program a výsledky

Sobota, 29. Január 2022

FBC 11 Trnava TRN
17:00
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
14:00
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
18:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
18:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
18:00
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
Devils Čadca JSC
12:30
DTF team Detva Joxers DET

Nedeľa, 30. Január 2022

FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
12:00
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
9:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
16:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
16:00
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO

Sobota, 5. Február 2022

Devils Čadca JSC
16:00
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
FBK RAptORs ROP
18:00
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
18:00
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
18:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
16:15
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
17:00
FBC 11 Trnava TRN

Nedeľa, 6. Február 2022

FBK RAptORs ROP
16:00
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
Devils Čadca JSC
13:00
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
15:00
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
13:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
10:30
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
12:15
FBC 11 Trnava TRN

Sobota, 19. Február 2022

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
0:00
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
0:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
0:00
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
FBK RAptORs ROP
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
17:30
Devils Čadca JSC
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
18:00
DTF team Detva Joxers DET

Nedeľa, 20. Február 2022

FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
0:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
0:00
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
12:00
FBK RAptORs ROP
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
Devils Čadca JSC
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
DTF team Detva Joxers DET

Sobota, 26. Február 2022

Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
0:00
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
0:00
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
Devils Čadca JSC
14:00
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
FBK RAptORs ROP
18:00
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
0:00
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
0:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN

Nedeľa, 27. Február 2022

DTF team Detva Joxers DET
0:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
FBK RAptORs ROP
16:00
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
Devils Čadca JSC
14:00
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
0:00
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
0:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN

Sobota, 5. Marec 2022

FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
0:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
0:00
FBK RAptORs ROP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
0:00
Devils Čadca JSC
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
0:00
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
17:30
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Nedeľa, 6. Marec 2022

TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
0:00
FBK RAptORs ROP
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
0:00
Devils Čadca JSC
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
0:00
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
0:00
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

Sobota, 19. Marec 2022

Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
18:00
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
0:00
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
Devils Čadca JSC
14:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
FBK RAptORs ROP
18:00
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO

Nedeľa, 20. Marec 2022

Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
16:00
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
0:00
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
FBK RAptORs ROP
16:00
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
Devils Čadca JSC
14:00
FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO

Sobota, 26. Marec 2022

Devils Čadca JSC
14:00
FBK RAptORs ROP
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
0:00
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
16:15
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
0:00
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
0:00
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
0:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK

Nedeľa, 27. Marec 2022

FbO Žochár Topoľčany ZTO
0:00
DTF team Detva Joxers DET
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club CAP
0:00
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
11:45
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FBC White Eagles Bratislava EAG
0:00
FBK Hornets Mútne MUT
FBC 11 Trnava TRN
0:00
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK