WAR
Warriors
|
8
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
12
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
12
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
15
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
|
9
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
15
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
|
17
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
6
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
4
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
WAR
Warriors
|
8
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
12
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
5
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
13
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
13
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
17
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
7
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
10
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
8
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
11
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
10
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra zelení
|
9
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra žltí
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
1
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
4
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
6
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
5
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
9
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra zelení
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
11
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
5
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
CAP
CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
3
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica A
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava
|
6
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
5
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
1
|
WAR
Warriors
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
2
|
REV
Revel sport Trenčianske Teplice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
8
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
9
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra zelení
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
7
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|