Liga starších žiakov Bratislava

BASŽ

1. kolo

Snipers Bratislava SNI
11:1
24.09.2023
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Warriors WAR
12:0
24.09.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
2:5
24.09.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Warriors WAR
2:10
24.09.2023
Snipers Bratislava SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1:11
24.09.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
6:3
24.09.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
0:4
24.09.2023
Snipers Šamorín SNI
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
4:4
24.09.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
5:3
24.09.2023
Snipers Šamorín SNI
1. SC Malacky MAL
3:11
24.09.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID

2. kolo

Warriors WAR
13:1
08.10.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
Snipers Bratislava SNI
19:2
08.10.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
Warriors WAR
6:3
08.10.2023
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
1. SC Malacky MAL
0:21
08.10.2023
Snipers Bratislava SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
0:7
08.10.2023
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
8:3
08.10.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
0:12
08.10.2023
Snipers Šamorín SNI
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
12:7
08.10.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
12:0
08.10.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
Snipers Šamorín SNI
5:2
08.10.2023
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU

3. kolo

Snipers Bratislava SNI
27:0
30.09.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
Warriors WAR
5:1
17.10.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
5:1
10.10.2023
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1:3
10.10.2023
Snipers Šamorín SNI
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
7:3
15.10.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
6:0
11.10.2023
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

4. kolo

Snipers Bratislava B SNI
12:0
05.11.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
Snipers Šamorín SNI
2:12
05.11.2023
Snipers Bratislava SNI
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
3:0
05.11.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
Snipers Šamorín SNI
4:5
05.11.2023
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Snipers Bratislava SNI
18:1
05.11.2023
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
3:13
05.11.2023
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
4:5
05.11.2023
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
0:9
05.11.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
4:9
05.11.2023
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
14:3
05.11.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN

5. kolo

Warriors WAR
6:9
19.11.2023
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
0:18
19.11.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Snipers Šamorín SNI
14:3
19.11.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
Warriors WAR
20:3
19.11.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
8:2
19.11.2023
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
4:0
19.11.2023
Snipers Šamorín SNI
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
13:4
19.11.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
9:0
19.11.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
7:1
19.11.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
10:1
19.11.2023
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

6. kolo

Snipers Bratislava B SNI
6:4
03.12.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
4:11
03.12.2023
Snipers Bratislava SNI
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
12:3
03.12.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
Snipers Bratislava SNI
11:2
03.12.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
1:13
03.12.2023
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
1:5
03.12.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Snipers Šamorín SNI
5:3
03.12.2023
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
0:7
03.12.2023
Warriors WAR
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
1:1
03.12.2023
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Warriors WAR
5:2
03.12.2023
Snipers Šamorín SNI

7. kolo

Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
5:2
10.12.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
13:1
10.12.2023
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
2:7
10.12.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
4:8
10.12.2023
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
1. SC Malacky MAL
3:2
10.12.2023
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
Warriors WAR
4:5
17.12.2023
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
1:17
17.12.2023
Snipers Bratislava SNI
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
2:6
17.12.2023
Warriors WAR
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
9:6
17.12.2023
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
1:13
17.12.2023
Snipers Bratislava SNI

BASŽ - NADSTAVBA A

1. kolo

Snipers Šamorín SNI
4:7
14.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
9:6
14.01.2024
Warriors WAR
Snipers Bratislava SNI
7:1
26.04.2024
Snipers Bratislava B SNI

2. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
7:6
21.01.2024
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Warriors WAR
1:6
22.04.2024
Snipers Bratislava SNI
Snipers Šamorín SNI
3:4
05.04.2024
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU

3. kolo

Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
3:7
28.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Snipers Bratislava SNI
9:2
28.01.2024
Snipers Šamorín SNI
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
2:3
28.01.2024
Warriors WAR

4. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
4:7
11.02.2024
Warriors WAR
Snipers Šamorín SNI
3:4
10.02.2024
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
4:10
11.02.2024
Snipers Bratislava SNI

5. kolo

Snipers Bratislava SNI
4:0
27.04.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
4:8
25.02.2024
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
Warriors WAR
7:1
25.02.2024
Snipers Šamorín SNI

6. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
6:3
17.03.2024
Snipers Šamorín SNI
Warriors WAR
13:4
17.03.2024
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
1:5
15.03.2024
Snipers Bratislava SNI

7. kolo

Snipers Bratislava B SNI
0:5
24.03.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Snipers Bratislava SNI
13:3
24.03.2024
Warriors WAR
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
6:6
24.03.2024
Snipers Šamorín SNI

8. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
5:3
07.04.2024
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
Snipers Šamorín SNI
0:12
07.04.2024
Snipers Bratislava SNI
Warriors WAR
5:4
07.04.2024
Snipers Bratislava B SNI

9. kolo

Warriors WAR
7:3
21.04.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
3:2
21.04.2024
Snipers Šamorín SNI
Snipers Bratislava SNI
6:1
21.04.2024
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU

10. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Inspiro HUN
2:10
05.05.2024
Snipers Bratislava SNI
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
2:2
05.05.2024
Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Snipers Šamorín SNI
2:5
04.05.2024
Warriors WAR

BASŽ - NADSTAVBA B

1. kolo

ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
1:2
14.01.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
0:4
14.01.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
18:1
14.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
0:5 kont.
14.01.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
8:0
14.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN

2. kolo

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
6:5
21.01.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
16:0
21.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
1. SC Malacky MAL
1:10
21.01.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
2:2
21.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
4:4
21.01.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

3. kolo

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
7:2
28.01.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
4:8
28.01.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
4:3
28.01.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
16:1
28.01.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
15:0
28.01.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN

4. kolo

Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
4:3
11.02.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
6:3
11.02.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
9:2
11.02.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
3:5
11.02.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
2:2
11.02.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL

5. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
0:6
18.02.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
10:3
18.02.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
6:4
18.02.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
1:12
18.02.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
3:7
18.02.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL

6. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
4:14
25.02.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
2:8
25.02.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
1. SC Malacky MAL
3:15
25.02.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
7:2
25.02.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
0:7
25.02.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

7. kolo

ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
4:2
17.03.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
6:9
17.03.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
4:1
17.03.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
2:6
19.03.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
8:0
17.03.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN

8. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
3:2
24.03.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
15:0
24.03.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
1. SC Malacky MAL
2:5
24.03.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
11:5
24.03.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
4:5
24.03.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

9. kolo

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
3:0
07.04.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
3:9
07.04.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
5:3
07.04.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
11:0
07.04.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
11:3
07.04.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN

10. kolo

Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
13:0
21.04.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
3:5
21.04.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
6:3
21.04.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
5:5
21.04.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
1. SC Malacky MAL
8:0
21.04.2024
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN

11. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
4:9
05.05.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
12:2
05.05.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
2:7
05.05.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
9:3
05.05.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1:5
05.05.2024
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

12. kolo

VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
3:13
08.05.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
10:1
08.05.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
1:5
08.05.2024
ŠK Florbal Modra SKM
VŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán Rača HUN
0:12
08.05.2024
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Modrí LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava Bieli LID
5:5
08.05.2024
1. SC Malacky MAL