Liga mladšej prípravky Stred

STRMP

1. kolo

FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:0
21.10.2023
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:0
21.10.2023
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:0
21.10.2023
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK

2. kolo

Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:0
04.11.2023
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:0
04.11.2023
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:0
04.11.2023
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA

3. kolo

FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:0
16.12.2023
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:0
03.02.2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:0
25.11.2023
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA

4. kolo

Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:0
16.12.2023
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:0
16.12.2023
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:0
16.12.2023
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM

5. kolo

FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:0
03.02.2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:0
03.02.2024
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:0
03.02.2024
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK

6. kolo

Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:00
09.03.2024
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:00
09.03.2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
09.03.2024
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA

7. kolo

FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:00
06.04.2024
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
06.04.2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:00
06.04.2024
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA

8. kolo

Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:00
27.04.2024
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:00
27.04.2024
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
27.04.2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM

9. kolo

Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM
0:00
04.05.2024
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
0:00
04.05.2024
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
0:00
04.05.2024
Florbalová Akadémia Martin FAM