2 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
5
12.09.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
3 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
19
12.09.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
4 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
12
12.09.2020
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
5 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
8
12.09.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
6
13.09.2020
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
7 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
8
11.09.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
8 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
8
19.09.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
5
19.09.2020
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
10 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
12
19.09.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
11 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
2
19.09.2020
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
12 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
6
19.09.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
13 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
2
13.09.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
14 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
8
26.09.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
15 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
4
26.09.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
16 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
12
26.09.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
17 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
17.10.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
18 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
8
26.09.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
19 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
4
26.09.2020
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
20 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
8
03.10.2020
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
21 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
9
03.10.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
22 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
1
03.10.2020
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
23 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
1
03.10.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
24 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
5
03.10.2020
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
25 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
6
03.10.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
26 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
10.10.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
27 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
4
10.10.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
28 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
10.10.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
29 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
19
10.10.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
30 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
12
10.10.2020
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
31 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
10
10.10.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
32 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
24.10.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
33 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
24.10.2020
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
34 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
24.10.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
35 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
22.10.2020
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
36 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
24.10.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
37 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
24.10.2020
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
38 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
31.10.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
39 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
31.10.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
40 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
31.10.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
41 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
31.10.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
42 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
31.10.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
31.10.2020
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
44 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
07.11.2020
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
45 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
07.11.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
46 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
07.11.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
47 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
07.11.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
48 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
07.11.2020
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
49 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
07.11.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
50 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
17.11.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
51 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
17.11.2020
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
52 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
17.11.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
53 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
17.11.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
54 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
17.11.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
55 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
17.11.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
56 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
21.11.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
57 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
21.11.2020
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
58 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
20.11.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
59 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
21.11.2020
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
60 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
21.11.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
61 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
21.11.2020
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
62 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
22.11.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
63 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
28.11.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
64 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
28.11.2020
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
65 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
28.11.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
66 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
28.11.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
67 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
28.11.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
68 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
18.12.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
69 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
18.12.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
70 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
18.12.2020
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
71 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
18.12.2020
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
72 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
19.12.2020
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
73 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
18.12.2020
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
74 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
20.12.2020
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
75 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
20.12.2020
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
76 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
20.12.2020
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
77 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
20.12.2020
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
78 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
20.12.2020
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
79 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
20.12.2020
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
80 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
09.01.2021
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
81 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
09.01.2021
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
82 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
09.01.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
83 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
09.01.2021
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
84 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
09.01.2021
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
85 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
09.01.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
86 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
16.01.2021
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
87 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
16.01.2021
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
88 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
16.01.2021
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
89 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
16.01.2021
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
90 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
16.01.2021
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
91 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
16.01.2021
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
92 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
23.01.2021
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
93 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
23.01.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
94 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
23.01.2021
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
95 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
23.01.2021
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
96 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
23.01.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
97 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
23.01.2021
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
98 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
30.01.2021
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
99 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
30.01.2021
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
100 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
30.01.2021
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
101 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
30.01.2021
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
102 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
30.01.2021
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
103 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
30.01.2021
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
104 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
12.02.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
105 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
12.02.2021
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
106 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
12.02.2021
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
107 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
12.02.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
108 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
12.02.2021
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
109 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
12.02.2021
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
110 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
14.02.2021
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
111 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
14.02.2021
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
112 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
14.02.2021
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
113 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
14.02.2021
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
114 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
14.02.2021
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
115 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
14.02.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
116 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
20.02.2021
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
117 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
20.02.2021
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
118 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
20.02.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
119 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
20.02.2021
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
120 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
20.02.2021
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
121 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
20.02.2021
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
122 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
27.02.2021
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
123 |
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
27.02.2021
|
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
124 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
27.02.2021
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
125 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
27.02.2021
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
126 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
27.02.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
127 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
27.02.2021
|
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
128 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
06.03.2021
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
129 |
TRN
FBC 11 Trnava
|
06.03.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
130 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov
|
06.03.2021
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
131 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
06.03.2021
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
132 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
06.03.2021
|
SNI
EXEL Snipers Bratislava
|
133 |
AST
FK AS Trenčín
|
0
06.03.2021
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|