2. liga mužov BA

BAM2 - základná časť

1. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
9:7
12.09.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
9:11
12.09.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
11:7
12.09.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI

2. kolo

FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
9:2
13.09.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
10:8
13.09.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
Športový klub LIDO LID
8:6
13.09.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL

3. kolo

FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
8:2
26.09.2020
Športový klub LIDO LID
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
5:10
26.09.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
12:9
26.09.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ

4. kolo

TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
6:0
27.09.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Športový klub LIDO LID
4:3
27.09.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
1. SC Malacky MAL
11:9
27.09.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD

5. kolo

FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
8:7
10.10.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
:
10.10.2020
Športový klub LIDO LID
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
4:11
10.10.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ

6. kolo

Športový klub LIDO LID
:
11.10.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
1. SC Malacky MAL
11:12
11.10.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
4:5
11.10.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA

7. kolo

Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
:
24.10.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
:
24.10.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
:
24.10.2020
Športový klub LIDO LID

8. kolo

TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
:
25.10.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
:
25.10.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
:
25.10.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA

9. kolo

FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
:
07.11.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
:
07.11.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
1. SC Malacky MAL
:
07.11.2020
Športový klub LIDO LID

10. kolo

Športový klub LIDO LID
:
08.11.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
:
08.11.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
:
08.11.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI

11. kolo

Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
:
21.11.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
:
21.11.2020
Športový klub LIDO LID
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
:
21.11.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL

12. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
:
22.11.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
Športový klub LIDO LID
:
22.11.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
:
22.11.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ

13. kolo

FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
:
05.12.2020
Športový klub LIDO LID
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
:
05.12.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
:
05.12.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD

14. kolo

FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
:
06.12.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
1. SC Malacky MAL
:
06.12.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
Športový klub LIDO LID
:
06.12.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ

15. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
:
19.12.2020
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
:
19.12.2020
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
:
19.12.2020
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI

16. kolo

FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
:
20.12.2020
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
:
20.12.2020
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
Športový klub LIDO LID
:
20.12.2020
1. SC Malacky MAL

17. kolo

FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
:
09.01.2021
Športový klub LIDO LID
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
:
09.01.2021
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
:
09.01.2021
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ

18. kolo

TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
:
10.01.2021
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Športový klub LIDO LID
:
10.01.2021
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
1. SC Malacky MAL
:
10.01.2021
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD

19. kolo

FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA
13:45
23.01.2021
1. SC Malacky MAL
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
0:00
23.01.2021
Športový klub LIDO LID
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
0:00
23.01.2021
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ

20. kolo

Športový klub LIDO LID
0:00
24.01.2021
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
1. SC Malacky MAL
17:30
24.01.2021
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
0:00
24.01.2021
FBC Dragons Ružinov Bratislava DRA

21. kolo

Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
0:00
30.01.2021
FBC Blueberries Modra MOD
FBC Jánošíkovi zbojníci JAZ
0:00
30.01.2021
1. SC Malacky MAL
TJ SOKOL Gajary GAJ
0:00
30.01.2021
Športový klub LIDO LID