Liga dorastencov Východ

Základná časť

1. kolo

Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
2:17
12.09.2020
FK Florko Košice FLK
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
4:1
12.09.2020
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
4:4
12.09.2020
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE

2. kolo

FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
2:1
26.09.2020
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
FK Florko Košice FLK
18:2
19.09.2020
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
37:3
19.09.2020
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL

3. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
2:11
02.10.2020
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
1:6
04.10.2020
FK Florko Košice FLK
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
10:6
03.10.2020
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

4. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
:
24.10.2020
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
24.10.2020
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
:
24.10.2020
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO

5. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
:
31.10.2020
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
31.10.2020
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
31.10.2020
FK Florko Košice FLK

6. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
28.11.2020
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
:
28.11.2020
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
:
28.11.2020
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK

7. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
12.12.2020
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
12.12.2020
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
12.12.2020
FaBK ATU Košice ATU

8. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
:
16.01.2021
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
16.01.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
16.01.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK

9. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
:
30.01.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
:
30.01.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
:
30.01.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU

10. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
20.02.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
20.02.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
20.02.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE

11. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
06.03.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
0:00
06.03.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
0:00
06.03.2021
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL

12. kolo

Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
0:00
20.03.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
20.03.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
20.03.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

13. kolo

FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
03.04.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
03.04.2021
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
Žltý Sneh Košice ŽSK
0:00
03.04.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO

14. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Prešov MPO
0:00
17.04.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa FSL
0:00
17.04.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
17.04.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK