4201 |
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
26.09.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
4202 |
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
26.09.2020
|
JSC
FBK Svrčinovec
|
4203 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
26.09.2020
|
ZAK
FBK Zákamenné
|
4204 |
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
26.09.2020
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
4205 |
ZAK
FBK Zákamenné
|
26.09.2020
|
JSC
FBK Svrčinovec
|
4206 |
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
19
26.09.2020
|
FPS
FBS Monacor B. Bystrica
|
4207 |
TUR
FbK STATON Turany
|
7
26.09.2020
|
BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno
|
4208 |
BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno
|
0
min.
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
4209 |
FPS
FBS Monacor B. Bystrica
|
9
26.09.2020
|
TUR
FbK STATON Turany
|
4210 |
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
15
26.09.2020
|
ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Piratos
|
4211 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
15
26.09.2020
|
DET
DTF team Detva
|
4212 |
DET
DTF team Detva
|
1
26.09.2020
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
4213 |
ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Piratos
|
1
26.09.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
4214 |
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
17.10.2020
|
ZAK
FBK Zákamenné
|
4215 |
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
17.10.2020
|
JSC
FBK Svrčinovec
|
4216 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
17.10.2020
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
4217 |
ZAK
FBK Zákamenné
|
17.10.2020
|
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
4218 |
JSC
FBK Svrčinovec
|
17.10.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
4219 |
TUR
FbK STATON Turany
|
17.10.2020
|
DET
DTF team Detva
|
4220 |
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
17.10.2020
|
ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Piratos
|
4221 |
ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Piratos
|
17.10.2020
|
TUR
FbK STATON Turany
|
4222 |
DET
DTF team Detva
|
17.10.2020
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
4223 |
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
17.10.2020
|
BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno
|
4224 |
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
17.10.2020
|
FPS
FBS Monacor B. Bystrica
|
4225 |
FPS
FBS Monacor B. Bystrica
|
17.10.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
4226 |
BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno
|
17.10.2020
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
4227 |
TUR
FbK STATON Turany
|
31.10.2020
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
4228 |
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
31.10.2020
|
JSC
FBK Svrčinovec
|
4229 |
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
31.10.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
4230 |
TUR
FbK STATON Turany
|
31.10.2020
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
4231 |
JSC
FBK Svrčinovec
|
31.10.2020
|
NIZ
FBK Nižná
|
4232 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
31.10.2020
|
ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Piratos
|
4233 |
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
31.10.2020
|
DET
DTF team Detva
|
4234 |
DET
DTF team Detva
|
31.10.2020
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
4235 |
ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Piratos
|
31.10.2020
|
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
4236 |
ZAK
FBK Zákamenné
|
31.10.2020
|
FPS
FBS Monacor B. Bystrica
|
4237 |
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
31.10.2020
|
BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno
|
4238 |
BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno
|
31.10.2020
|
ZAK
FBK Zákamenné
|
4239 |
FPS
FBS Monacor B. Bystrica
|
31.10.2020
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
20101 |
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
4
05.06.2021
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
20102 |
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
3
05.06.2021
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
20103 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
3
05.06.2021
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
20104 |
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
5
05.06.2021
|
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
20105 |
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
5
05.06.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
20106 |
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
1
06.06.2021
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
20107 |
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
4
06.06.2021
|
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
20108 |
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|
2
06.06.2021
|
JUV
ŠK Juventa Žilina
|
20109 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina
|
7
06.06.2021
|
ZDK
Žatva 90 D. Kubín
|
20110 |
MAR
Florbalová akadémia Martin
|
11
06.06.2021
|
ROP
FBK RAptORs
|