Liga starších žiakov Stred

Základná časť

1. kolo

ŠK Juventa Žilina JUV
:
26.09.2020
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina GRA
FBK RAptORs ROP
:
26.09.2020
FBK Svrčinovec JSC
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina GRA
:
26.09.2020
FBK Zákamenné ZAK
ŠK Juventa Žilina JUV
:
26.09.2020
FBK RAptORs ROP
FBK Zákamenné ZAK
:
26.09.2020
FBK Svrčinovec JSC
Florbalová Akadémia Martin MAR
19:4
26.09.2020
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica FPS
FbK STATON Turany TUR
7:2
26.09.2020
FBC Horehronec Brezno BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno BRE
0:0
min.
Florbalová Akadémia Martin MAR
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica FPS
9:9
26.09.2020
FbK STATON Turany TUR
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
15:0
26.09.2020
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos ZNH
FBK Nižná NIZ
15:0
26.09.2020
DTF team Detva DET
DTF team Detva DET
1:16
26.09.2020
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos ZNH
1:13
26.09.2020
FBK Nižná NIZ

2. kolo

FBK RAptORs ROP
:
17.10.2020
FBK Zákamenné ZAK
ŠK Juventa Žilina JUV
:
17.10.2020
FBK Svrčinovec JSC
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina GRA
:
17.10.2020
FBK RAptORs ROP
FBK Zákamenné ZAK
:
17.10.2020
ŠK Juventa Žilina JUV
FBK Svrčinovec JSC
:
17.10.2020
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina GRA
FbK STATON Turany TUR
:
17.10.2020
DTF team Detva DET
Florbalová Akadémia Martin MAR
:
17.10.2020
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos ZNH
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos ZNH
:
17.10.2020
FbK STATON Turany TUR
DTF team Detva DET
:
17.10.2020
Florbalová Akadémia Martin MAR
FBK Nižná NIZ
:
17.10.2020
FBC Horehronec Brezno BRE
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
:
17.10.2020
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica FPS
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica FPS
:
17.10.2020
FBK Nižná NIZ
FBC Horehronec Brezno BRE
:
17.10.2020
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK

3. kolo

FbK STATON Turany TUR
:
31.10.2020
Florbalová Akadémia Martin MAR
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
:
31.10.2020
FBK Svrčinovec JSC
Florbalová Akadémia Martin MAR
:
31.10.2020
FBK Nižná NIZ
FbK STATON Turany TUR
:
31.10.2020
Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín ZDK
FBK Svrčinovec JSC
:
31.10.2020
FBK Nižná NIZ
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina GRA
:
31.10.2020
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos ZNH
ŠK Juventa Žilina JUV
:
31.10.2020
DTF team Detva DET
DTF team Detva DET
:
31.10.2020
FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina GRA
CVČ FAT PIPE Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos ZNH
:
31.10.2020
ŠK Juventa Žilina JUV
FBK Zákamenné ZAK
:
31.10.2020
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica FPS
FBK RAptORs ROP
:
31.10.2020
FBC Horehronec Brezno BRE
FBC Horehronec Brezno BRE
:
31.10.2020
FBK Zákamenné ZAK
FPS Monacor Banská Bystrica FPS
:
31.10.2020
FBK RAptORs ROP