2. liga mužov BA

BAM2 - základná časť

1. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
9:11
18.09.2021
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
9:7
18.09.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
11:7
18.09.2021
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI

2. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
5:11
19.09.2021
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
2:6
19.09.2021
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
1. SC Malacky MAL
3:6
19.09.2021
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ

3. kolo

TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
8:6
09.10.2021
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
3:3
09.10.2021
1. SC Malacky MAL
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
11:7
09.10.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID

4. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
10:10
10.10.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
4:10
10.10.2021
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
9:6
10.10.2021
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ

5. kolo

FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
7:8
30.10.2021
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
6:5
30.10.2021
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
3:19
30.10.2021
1. SC Malacky MAL

6. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
11:6
31.10.2021
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
7:7
31.10.2021
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
13:10
31.10.2021
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ

7. kolo

Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
7:1
14.11.2021
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
2:4
20.11.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
10:7
20.11.2021
1. SC Malacky MAL

8. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
9:4
21.11.2021
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
1. SC Malacky MAL
9:9
21.11.2021
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
3:13
21.11.2021
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI

9. kolo

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
2:10
22.01.2022
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
8:3
22.01.2022
1. SC Malacky MAL
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
4:12
22.01.2022
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ

10. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
11:8
23.01.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
5:2
23.01.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
1. SC Malacky MAL
8:4
23.01.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID

11. kolo

1. SC Malacky MAL
11:8
05.03.2022
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
7:4
05.03.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
8:5
05.03.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI

12. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
5:4
06.03.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
5:8
06.03.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
1. SC Malacky MAL
9:11
06.03.2022
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ

13. kolo

TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
6:12
05.02.2022
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
7:15
05.02.2022
1. SC Malacky MAL
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
14:7
05.02.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID

14. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
5:6
06.02.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
4:8
06.02.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
8:7
06.02.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ

15. kolo

FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
7:12
20.02.2022
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
4:12
20.02.2022
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
7:8
20.02.2022
1. SC Malacky MAL

Playoff štvrťfinále

1. kolo

FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
4:2
19.03.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
2:6
19.03.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
3:4
20.03.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
7:9
20.03.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
6:15
26.03.2022
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
11:6
26.03.2022
1. SC Malacky MAL
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
5:4
27.03.2022
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
FBC Dragons Bratislava DRG
3:5
31.03.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID

Playoff semifinále

2. kolo

TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
6:7 pp
02.04.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
5:6
02.04.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
4:3 pp
03.04.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
13:4
03.04.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
3:8
09.04.2022
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
5:6 pp
09.04.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
6:5
10.04.2022
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec B LID
1:3
10.04.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
TJ Sokol Gajary GAJ
4:5
14.04.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ

Playoff finále

3. kolo

Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
5:6
16.04.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
4:7
17.04.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
3:10
23.04.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ
3:4
24.04.2022
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava B SNI
4:9
30.04.2022
FBC Jánošíkoví zbojníci JAZ