Liga dorastencov Východ

Základná časť

1. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
10:1
18.09.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
1:12
24.09.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
8:5
19.09.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

2. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
8:3
13.11.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
12:00
05.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
8:11
02.10.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU

3. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:9
17.10.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
14:00
18.12.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
1:5
17.10.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK

4. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
12:00
06.01.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
30.10.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
8:1
30.10.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE

5. kolo

FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
21.11.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
21.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
21.11.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS

6. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
11.12.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
11.12.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
11.12.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB

7. kolo

FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
22.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FK Florko Košice FLK
11:30
22.01.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
22.01.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE

8. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
30.01.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FK Florko Košice FLK
10:00
30.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
30.01.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB

9. kolo

FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
12.02.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
12.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
12.02.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE

10. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
26.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
26.02.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FK Florko Košice FLK
10:00
26.02.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

11. kolo

FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
12.03.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
12.03.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
12.03.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU

12. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
26.03.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
26.03.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
26.03.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK

13. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
14:00
09.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
09.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
09.04.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE

14. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
16.04.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
16.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
16.04.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS