43002 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
7
12.09.2021
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43003 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
16
16.09.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43004 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
2
12.09.2021
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43006 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
13
26.09.2021
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43007 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
4
26.09.2021
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43008 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
11
26.09.2021
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43010 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
3
10.10.2021
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43011 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
5
10.10.2021
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43012 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
5
10.10.2021
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43014 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
6
24.10.2021
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43015 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
8
24.10.2021
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43016 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
6
14.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43018 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
5
24.04.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43019 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
3
29.01.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43020 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
4
11.11.2021
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43022 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
3
10.03.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43023 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
4
12.03.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43024 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
8
13.03.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43026 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
5
10.04.2022
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43027 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
16
19.02.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43028 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3
13.03.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43030 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
4
13.04.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43031 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
0
03.03.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43032 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
10
30.01.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43034 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
0
06.02.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43035 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
4
06.02.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43036 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
1
08.05.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43038 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
3
02.03.2022
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43039 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
5
19.04.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43040 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
16
20.02.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43042 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
2
06.03.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43043 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
0
10.04.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43044 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
4
06.03.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43046 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
8
20.03.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43047 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
4
27.03.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43048 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
4
20.03.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43050 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
5
03.04.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43051 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
12
03.04.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43052 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
2
03.04.2022
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43054 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
5
21.04.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43055 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
1
30.04.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43056 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
9
24.04.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|