Liga mladšej prípravky Východ

Základná časť

1. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
0:15
16.10.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
15:0
16.10.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
4:13
16.10.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
Surikaty Košice MIE
2:11
16.10.2021
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Michalovce MIE
13:7
16.10.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
14:2
16.10.2021
Surikaty Košice MIE
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
15:4
28.10.2021
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
4:13
28.10.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
4:6
28.10.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP

2. kolo

FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
:
13.11.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
13.11.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
13.11.2021
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
10:9
13.11.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
6:12
13.11.2021
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
13:3
13.11.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
13:3
13.11.2021
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
4:9
13.11.2021
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Michalovce MIE
12:9
13.11.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU

3. kolo

FBK Michalovce MIE
:
11.12.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
11.12.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
11.12.2021
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
11.12.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
11.12.2021
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
:
11.12.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
:
11.12.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
11.12.2021
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
11.12.2021
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE

4. kolo

Surikaty Košice MIE
:
08.01.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
08.01.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
08.01.2022
Surikaty Košice MIE
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
08.01.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
08.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
08.01.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FBK Michalovce MIE
:
08.01.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
08.01.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
:
08.01.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE

5. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
9:00
29.01.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
9:55
29.01.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
10:50
29.01.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
29.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
29.01.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Michalovce MIE
0:00
29.01.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
29.01.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
29.01.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
0:00
29.01.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC

6. kolo

FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
19.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
19.02.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
19.02.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
19.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
19.02.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
19.02.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
19.02.2022
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
0:00
19.02.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
0:00
19.02.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP

7. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
12.03.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
11:00
12.03.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
12:00
12.03.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBK Michalovce MIE
0:00
12.03.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
0:00
12.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
12.03.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
0:00
12.03.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
12.03.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
12.03.2022
Surikaty Košice MIE

8. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
9:00
02.04.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
9:55
02.04.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
10:50
02.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
02.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
02.04.2022
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
0:00
02.04.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
02.04.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
02.04.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Michalovce MIE
0:00
02.04.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP

9. kolo

FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
23.04.2022
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
0:00
23.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
23.04.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
23.04.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
11:00
23.04.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Michalovce MIE
12:00
23.04.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
0:00
23.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
23.04.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
23.04.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE

10. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
14.05.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
14.05.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
14.05.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
14.05.2022
Surikaty Košice MIE
Surikaty Košice MIE
0:00
14.05.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Michalovce MIE
0:00
14.05.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
14.05.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
14.05.2022
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov TRE
0:00
14.05.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC