1 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
10.09.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
2 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
4
10.09.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
3 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
1
10.09.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
4 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
12
10.09.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
5 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
13
10.09.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
6 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
7
09.09.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
7 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
7
15.09.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
8 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
1
15.09.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
9 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
15.09.2022
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
10 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
0
15.09.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
11 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
5
15.09.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
12 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
4
15.09.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
13 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
6
18.09.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
14 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
5
18.09.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
15 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
6
18.09.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
16 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
7
18.09.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
17 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
7
18.09.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
18 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
7
18.09.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
19 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
9
23.09.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
20 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
13
24.09.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
21 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
4
24.09.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
22 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
9
25.09.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
23 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
24.09.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
24 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
26.09.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
25 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
16
08.10.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
26 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
1
08.10.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
27 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
7
08.10.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
28 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
4
08.10.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
29 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
6
08.10.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
30 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
4
10.10.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
31 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
9
14.10.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
32 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
4
15.10.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
33 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
4
14.10.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
34 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
10
14.10.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
35 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
10
14.10.2022
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
36 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
2
14.10.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
37 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
4
17.10.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
38 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
8
16.10.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
39 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
2
16.10.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
40 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
6
16.10.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
41 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
16.10.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
42 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
7
16.10.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
43 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
5
23.10.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
44 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
5
22.10.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
45 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
12
24.10.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
46 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
22.10.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
47 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
4
22.10.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
48 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
8
21.10.2022
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
49 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
13
17.11.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
50 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
4
17.11.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
51 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
7
17.11.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
52 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
2
17.11.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
53 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
1
17.11.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
54 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
5
17.11.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
55 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
6
20.11.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
56 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
8
20.11.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
57 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
20.11.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
58 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
4
20.11.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
59 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
10
20.11.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
60 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
15
21.11.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
61 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
5
26.11.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
62 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
4
26.11.2022
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
63 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
2
26.11.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
64 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
3
04.12.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
65 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
2
27.11.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
66 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
2
26.11.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
67 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
10
03.12.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
68 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
5
05.12.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
69 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
1
03.12.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
70 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
4
03.12.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
71 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
4
08.12.2022
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
72 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
6
04.12.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
73 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
6
10.12.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
74 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
6
10.12.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
75 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
5
10.12.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
76 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
7
10.12.2022
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
77 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
7
12.12.2022
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
78 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
6
10.12.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
79 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
2
17.12.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
80 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
17.12.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
81 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
6
17.12.2022
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
82 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
7
17.12.2022
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
83 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
5
17.12.2022
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
84 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
7
17.12.2022
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
85 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
6
06.01.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
86 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
4
06.01.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
87 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
6
06.01.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
88 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
3
06.01.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
89 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
7
06.01.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
90 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
6
06.01.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
91 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
7
09.01.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
92 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9
08.01.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
93 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
08.01.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
94 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
3
08.01.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
95 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
9
08.01.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
96 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
12
08.01.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
97 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
8
14.01.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
98 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
7
14.01.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
99 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
7
14.01.2023
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
100 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
7
14.01.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
101 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
4
14.01.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
102 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
6
22.01.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
103 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
6
21.01.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
104 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
7
21.01.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
105 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
5
21.01.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
106 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
8
23.01.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
107 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
5
21.01.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
108 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
5
21.01.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
109 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
3
28.01.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
110 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
16
28.01.2023
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
111 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
2
28.01.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
112 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
4
28.01.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
113 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
5
28.01.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
114 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
8
27.01.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
115 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
1
11.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
116 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
6
11.02.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
117 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
4
11.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
118 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9
11.02.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
119 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
11.02.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
120 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
8
11.02.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
121 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
4
18.02.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
122 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
3
18.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
123 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
18.02.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
124 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
6
23.02.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
125 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
7
18.02.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
126 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
3
18.02.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
127 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
4
25.02.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
128 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
16
25.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
129 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
11
25.02.2023
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
130 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
5
25.02.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
131 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
25.02.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
132 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
13
25.02.2023
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
133 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
11
04.03.2023
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
134 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
4
04.03.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
135 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
9
04.03.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
136 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
6
04.03.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
137 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
15
05.03.2023
|
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
138 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
6
05.03.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
139 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
8
05.03.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
140 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
2
05.03.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
141 |
SNI
Exel Snipers Bratislava
|
0
11.03.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
142 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
2
11.03.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
143 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
6
11.03.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
144 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
3
11.03.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
146 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
7
12.03.2023
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
147 |
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
10
12.03.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
148 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
7
12.03.2023
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín
|
151 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
9
15.03.2023
|
FKN
FBK Nižná
|
153 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
10
18.03.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
154 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
3
18.03.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
155 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
8
19.03.2023
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
156 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
6
19.03.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
157 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec Bratislava
|
2
25.03.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
158 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
8
25.03.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
160 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
3
26.03.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
163 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
4
01.04.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
164 |
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
6
02.04.2023
|
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
165 |
TSU
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
|
5
09.04.2023
|
FCT
1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
168 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
7
11.03.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
169 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
6
12.03.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
170 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
6
18.03.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
171 |
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|
6
19.03.2023
|
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
172 |
CAP
TEMPISH CAPITOL Floorball Club
|
4
22.03.2023
|
PRE
FBC alkoholonline.sk Prešov
|