43001 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
2
13.11.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43002 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
6
11.09.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43003 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
8
11.09.2022
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43004 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
8
11.09.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43005 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
0
25.09.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43006 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
7
02.10.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43007 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
8
25.09.2022
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43008 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
7
25.09.2022
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43009 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
0
09.10.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43010 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
4
09.10.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43011 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
19
09.10.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43012 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
6
16.10.2022
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43013 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
4
23.10.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43014 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
2
23.10.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43015 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
4
23.10.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43016 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
10
23.10.2022
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43017 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
12
06.11.2022
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43018 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
5
06.11.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43019 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
6
27.11.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43020 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
3
06.11.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43021 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
8
20.11.2022
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43022 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
12
20.11.2022
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43023 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
1
20.11.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43024 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
3
20.11.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43025 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
27
11.12.2022
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43026 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
7
04.03.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43027 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
4
11.12.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43028 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
5
11.12.2022
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43029 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
11
18.12.2022
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43030 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
2
13.01.2023
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43031 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
3
22.01.2023
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43032 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3
18.12.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43033 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
11
08.01.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43034 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
8
08.01.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43035 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
10
25.01.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43036 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
3
15.01.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43037 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
2
29.01.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43038 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
10
29.01.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43039 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
5
26.01.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43040 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
4
29.01.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43041 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
5
12.02.2023
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43042 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
6
12.02.2023
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43043 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
3
12.02.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43044 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
3
12.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43045 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
14
19.02.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43046 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
12
01.04.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43047 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
3
12.03.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43048 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
4
19.02.2023
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43049 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
5
26.02.2023
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43050 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
25
26.02.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43051 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3
26.02.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43052 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
4
26.02.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43053 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
0
19.03.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43054 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
1
19.03.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43055 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
4
19.03.2023
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43056 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
9
19.03.2023
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43057 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
2
26.03.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
43058 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
3
26.03.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43059 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
7
26.03.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43060 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
9
26.03.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43061 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
1
02.04.2023
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
43062 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
2
02.04.2023
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43063 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
7
02.04.2023
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43064 |
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|
6
02.04.2023
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43065 |
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
3
16.04.2023
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
43066 |
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
3
16.04.2023
|
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
43067 |
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
8
16.04.2023
|
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
43068 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
7
16.04.2023
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
43069 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
5
30.04.2023
|
FSL
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa
|
43070 |
LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča
|
1
30.04.2023
|
SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov
|
43071 |
PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov
|
8
30.04.2023
|
SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves
|
43072 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
7
30.04.2023
|
TRE
FBC Mladosť Trebišov
|