SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
7
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
2
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
1
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
9
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
WAR
Warriors
|
3
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
1
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
6
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
12
|
WAR
Warriors
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
0
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
4
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
3
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
4
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
10
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
11
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
0
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
0
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
1
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
0
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
20
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
13
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
0
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
0
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
6
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
13
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
6
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
1
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
2
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
17
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
11
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
0
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
19
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
WAR
Warriors
|
9
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
|
WAR
Warriors
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
1
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
11
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
12
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
2
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
1
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
10
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
8
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
7
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
0
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
8
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
4
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
0
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
4
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
WAR
Warriors
|
12
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
8
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
8
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
5
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
11
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
6
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
5
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
9
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
8
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
4
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
15
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
6
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
7
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
8
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
3
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
2
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
|
WAR
Warriors
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
8
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
2
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
3
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
7
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
5
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
2
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
2
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
0
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
WAR
Warriors
|
3
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
0
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
1
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
13
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
4
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
10
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
0
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
WAR
Warriors
|
5
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
3
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
5
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
8
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
7
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
1
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
3
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
5
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
5
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
5
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
6
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
0
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
5
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|