Hľadanie zápasov v okolí

Turnaj Mládeže - Mladší žiaci

Warriors WAR
3:3
20.05.2022
ŠK Modra SKM
FBK Michalovce MIE
3:4
20.05.2022
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
7:1
20.05.2022
1. SC Malacky MAL
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
1:6
20.05.2022
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V DNV
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
4:3
20.05.2022
Floorball Academy Trnava FAT
FBC Mikuláš Prešov PRE
1:5
20.05.2022
Športová škola Galaktikos SSG
Snipers Bratislava SNI
7:0
20.05.2022
FBC Červeník CER
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
1:12
20.05.2022
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín FCT
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro HUN
6:3
20.05.2022
FBK Púchov PUV
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen ZVO
2:2
20.05.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo FTC
0:15
20.05.2022
Snipers Šamorín
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
13:0
20.05.2022
FBK Galanta United GAL
ŠK Modra SKM
6:1
20.05.2022
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
10:3
20.05.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
1. SC Malacky MAL
2:8
20.05.2022
FBC Mikuláš Prešov PRE
FBK AS Trenčín červení AST
12:2
20.05.2022
Warriors WAR
FK Martinské Medvede MAR
11:3
20.05.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
3:7
20.05.2022
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina GRA
FBC Červeník CER
1:4
20.05.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín FCT
20:1
20.05.2022
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo FTC
FBK Púchov PUV
6:0
20.05.2022
FBK Galanta United GAL
Snipers Bratislava SNI
9:3
20.05.2022
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen ZVO
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
13:0
20.05.2022
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro HUN
3:2
20.05.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
FBC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:20
20.05.2022
FBK AS Trenčín červení AST
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
0:19
20.05.2022
FK Martinské Medvede MAR
FBC Mikuláš Prešov PRE
3:9
20.05.2022
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V DNV
4:7
20.05.2022
ŠK Modra SKM
Floorball Academy Trnava FAT
0:6
20.05.2022
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
Športová škola Galaktikos SSG
17:2
20.05.2022
1. SC Malacky MAL
Snipers Šamorín
0:2
3 min.
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín FCT
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo FTC
0:19
15 min.
FaBK ATU Košice ATU

Turnaj Mládeže - Mladšie žiačky

NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
8:5
20.05.2022
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo FTC
1:2
20.05.2022
FBK Tvrdošín TVR
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
3:6
20.05.2022
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
FBK Michalovce MIE
2:7
20.05.2022
FBK Tvrdošín TVR
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
5:2
20.05.2022
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo FTC
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
3:1
20.05.2022
FBK Harvard Partizánske PAR
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
11:2
20.05.2022
FBK Michalovce MIE