Zoznam športových hál

Názov Adresa Mesto
ŠH Badín Tajovského Badín
ZŠ Moskovská Banská Bystrica Moskovská Banská Bystrica
Spojená škola - SOŠ elektrotechnická Banská Bystrica Zvolenská cesta Banská Bystrica
Dukla na Štiavničkách Banská Bystrica Cesta na štadión Banská Bystrica
ŠH UMB Banská Bystrica Tajovského Banská Bystrica
Telocvičňa ZŠ Komenského Bernolákovo Komenského Bernolákovo
Telocvičňa ZŠaMŠ Bojničky Bojničky Bojničky
Telocvičňa DK Lúky Bratislava Vigľašská Bratislava
Viacúčelová ŠH Záhorská Bystrica Hargašová Bratislava
Spojená škola deLaSalle Bratislava Čachtická Bratislava
Hala Karlovka Nábělkova Bratislava
Eurovia Aréna Bratislava Trnavská cesta 29 Bratislava
ŠH ZŠ P. Horova Bratislava Pavla Horova Bratislava
ŠH ZŠ Pri Kríži Bratislava ZŠ Pri Kríži Bratislava
ŠH SOŠ Elektrotechnická Bratislava Rybničná Bratislava
ŠH Dom Športu Bratislava Junácka Bratislava
ŠH Elán Bratislava Bajkalská Bratislava
ŠH Mladosť Bratislava Trnavská cesta Bratislava
ŠH FTVŠ UK - profesora Rovného Bratislava Nábrežie armádneho generála Ludviga Svobodu Bratislava
ŠH ŠDaJĽŠ Bratislava Staré Grunty Bratislava
ŠH SOŠA Bratislava Jána Jonáša Bratislava
ZŠ Cádrova Bratislava Cádrova Bratislava
ŠH ZŠ Černyševského Bratislava Černyševského Bratislava
ŠH Pedagogickej fakulty Bratislava Staré Grunty na Manželských internátoch (Manželáky Bratislava
ŠH SOŠ technická Bratislava Vranovská Bratislava
ŠH Lekárskej fakulty Bratislava Staré Grunty na Manželských internátoch (Manželáky) Bratislava - Mlynská dolina
Telocvičňa ZŠ Riazanskej Bratislava Riazanská Bratislava - Nové Mesto
Evanjelické lýceum v Bratislave Vranovská Bratislava - Petržalka
Zimný štadión Brezno Ladislava Novomeského Brezno
MŠH Brezno Mládežnícka Brezno
MŠH PRATEX - Čadca Andreja Hlinku Čadca
MŠH Detva Štúrová Detva
Športové centrum Diaková Diaková Diaková
ZŠ Janka Matušku Dolný Kubín Kohútov sad Dolný Kubín
ŠH Gymnázia P.O.Hviezdoslava Dolný Kubín Hviezdoslavovo námestie Dolný Kubín
ŠH SOŠ - Polytechnická Dolný Kubín Jelšavská Dolný Kubín-Kňažia
ŠH Sportcentrum ŽELVA Hodonínská Dubňany - Česká republika
MŠH Dubnica nad Váhom ul. Športovcov Dubnica nad Váhom
Telocvičňa ZŠ Dunajská Lužná Školská Dunajská Lužná
Telocvičňa ZŠ Farská Lúka Fiľakovo Farská Lúka Fiľakovo
Arena 71 Športcentrum Gajary Športová Gajary
ŠH ZŠ Gajary Skuteckého Gajary
ŠH Galanta Ul. kpt. Nálepku Galanta
Mestská telocvičňa Hlohovec Železničná Hlohovec
ŠH Gymex Hlohovec Komenského Hlohovec
Športová hala na zabraní - SPORTA Hlohovec Zábranie Hlohovec
ŠH TEZA Hodonín Lipová alej Hodonín - Česká republika
MŠH Humenné Chemlonská Humenné
ZŠ M.R. Štefánika Ivanka pri Dunaji Slovenského národného povstania Ivanka pri Dunaji
ŠH Focus+ Kežmarok Trhovište Kežmarok
MŠH Komárno Športová Komárno
Tréningové centrum Kalimero Košice Popradská Košice
Športová Aréna SOŠ Železničná Košice Palackého Košice
Basketbalová hala Lokomotíva Košice Čermeľská Košice
Medická - Telocvičňa T5 Košice Medická Košice
Angels Aréna Košice Pri jazdiarni Košice
ŠH SOŠ Ostrovského Košice Ostrovského Košice
Multihala Košice Alejova Košice
ŠH Katkin park Košice Katkin park II Košice
Kultúrno-spoločenské centrum Košice Jedlíkova Košice
SOŠ Košice Šaca Učňovská Košice Šaca
Skalka Relax Centrum Kremnica Partizánska dolina Kremnica
Mestská telocvičňa Kremnica Jula Horvátha Kremnica
MŠH Kysucké Nové Mesto Športová Kysucké Nové Mesto
ŠH Levice Turecký rad Levice
T-18 Levice Podjavorinskej Levice
ŠH Levoča Francisciho Levoča
Telocvičňa stredných škôl Levoča Baštova Levoča
Školská telocvičňa pri ZŠ Likavka Školská Likavka
MŠH ZŠ Lipany Hviezdoslavova Lipany
Športová hala Lužice U stadionu Lužice - Česká republika
ŠH Malina Malacky Sasinkova Malacky
ZŠ a MŠ A. Bernoláka Martin S. Tomášika Martin
MŠH Michalovce Športová Michalovce
ŠH ZŠ Ľ.Štúra Modra Komenského Modra
Telocvičňa pri Pedagogickej a kultúrnej akadémií Modra Sokolská Modra
ŠH Mútne pri ZŠ Mútne
MŠH Nemšová Mierové námestie Nemšová
ŠH SPU Nitra Československej armády Nitra
ŠH Olympia Nitra Chrenovská Nitra
MŠH Nitra Dolnočermánska Nitra
ŠH Čermáň Nitra Hlboká Nitra
Telocvičňa ZŠ s MŠ Nižná Nová Doba Nižná
ZŠ s MŠ Omšenie Omšenie Omšenie
MŠH Partizánske Februárová Partizánske
ŠH Gymnázium Pierra De Coubertina Piešťany Námestie SNP Piešťany
ŠH Diplomat Aréna Piešťany Kuzmányho Piešťany
Aréna Poprad Uherova Poprad
Telocvičňa SZŠ DSA Mukačevská Prešov Mukačevská Prešov
ŠH PU Prešov Športová Prešov
Tatran Handball Arena Prešov Baštová Prešov
Spojená škola Prešov Ľudmily Podjavorinskej Prešov
ŠH ZŠ Sibírska Prešov Sibírska Prešov
ŠH Prievidza Olympionikov Prievidza
Sports&Training Púchov Svätoplukova Púchov
sTC Aréna Púchov Športovcov Púchov
MŠH Púchov Športovcov Púchov
ŠH Rabča Základná škola s Materskou školou Rabčická Rabča
Základná škola Radoľa Radoľa Radoľa
Obecná ŠH v Radoli Pod Mokrým Radoľa
Telocvičňa Osemnástka Rimavská Sobota Liesková Rimavská Sobota
ŠH T - 18 Ružomberok Plavisko Ružomberok
ŠH Koniareň Ružomberok Poľná Ružomberok
MŠH Gym.A.Prídavka Sabinov Komenského Sabinov
MŠH Šaľa Horná Šaľa
ŠH Obchodná akadémia Sereď Kukučínova Sereď
Telocvičňa so sociálnym zaradením Skalica Nádražná Skalica
ŠH pri ZŠ S. Cambela Slovenská Ľupča Školská Slovenská Ľupča
Nafukovacia ŠHZŠ S.Cambela Slovenská Ľupča Školská Slovenská Ľupča
ŠH Spišská Nová Ves Za Hornádom Spišská Nová Ves
Športovo-relaxačné centrum - FIT HOUSE Spišská Nová Ves Slnečné nábrežie Spišská Nová Ves
Základná škola, Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves Nad Medzou Spišská Nová Ves
ŠH pri Hotelovej Akadémii Spišská Nová Ves Markušovská cesta Spišská Nová Ves
ŠH Tehelná Stará Ľubovňa Tehelná Stará Ľubovňa
SPORT PARK STUPAVA Nová ulica Stupava
ŠH ZŠ kpt. J.Nálepku Stupava Školská Stupava
ŠH pri ZŠ Svätý Jur Kollárova Svätý Jur
Hala Pílska Topoľčany Pílska Topoľčany
MŠH Trebišov Komenského Trebišov
Telocvičňa ZŠ Komenského Trebišov Komenského Trebišov
ŠH ZŠ A. Bagara, Trenčianske Teplice SNP Trenčianske Teplice
Telocvičňa Mestský úrad Trenčianske Teplice Gen. Milana Rastislava Štefánika Trenčianske Teplice
MŠH Trenčín - malá hala Mládežnícka Trenčín
MŠH Trenčín - veľká hala Mládežnícka Trenčín
SOŠ obchodu a služieb Trenčín Ul. P. Jilemnického Trenčín
ŠC M-Šport Trenčín Ostrov Trenčín - Zamarovce
MŠH Trnava Rybníková Trnava
Telocvičňa ZŠ Turany Komenského Turany
MŠH Tvrdošín Školská Tvrdošín
Kryté viacúčelové ihrisko ZŠ Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica
Telocvičňa pri ZŠ a MŠ J. Vojtaššáka Zákamenné Špitál Zákamenné
MŠK ZUS Aréna Žiar nad Hronom Partizánska Žiar nad Hronom
Telocvičňa ZŠ Lichardova Žilina Lichardova Žilina
ŠH Bôrik Žilina Vysokoškolákov Žilina
ŠH T18 Žilina Vysokoškolákov Žilina
ŠH Vendelína Javorku Žilina Vendelína Javorku Žilina
Žilinská univerzita v Žiline ubytovacie zariadenie Hliny Hlinská Žilina
ŠH Rosinská Žilina Rosinská cesta Žilina
Športcentrum EKOMA Zvolen Sekier-Osada Zvolen
TJ Slávia TU vo Zvolene Janka Krála Zvolen