Liga dorastencov BA

BADo

1. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
0:00
29.10.2021
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
1:13
25.09.2021
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
0:00
26.11.2021
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN

2. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
5:5
02.10.2021
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
23:3
02.10.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
10:1
02.10.2021
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

3. kolo

Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
10:00
23.10.2021
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
23.10.2021
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
12:45
23.10.2021
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU

4. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
0:00
30.10.2021
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
0:00
30.10.2021
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
10:00
30.10.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID

5. kolo

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
20.11.2021
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
0:00
20.11.2021
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
8:30
20.11.2021
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI

6. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
0:00
11.12.2021
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
11:45
11.12.2021
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
8:45
11.12.2021
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID

7. kolo

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
8:45
08.01.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
08.01.2022
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
0:00
08.01.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI

8. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
10:00
22.01.2022
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
8:00
22.01.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
13:00
22.01.2022
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN

9. kolo

Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
16:45
30.01.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
0:00
30.01.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
30.01.2022
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

10. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
10:00
19.02.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
0:00
19.02.2022
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
8:00
19.02.2022
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU

11. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
0:00
12.03.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
0:00
12.03.2022
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
12.03.2022
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN

12. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
10:00
26.03.2022
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
14:45
26.03.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
8:00
26.03.2022
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG

13. kolo

Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
0:00
09.04.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
09.04.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
0:00
09.04.2022
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU

14. kolo

EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
0:00
16.04.2022
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI
0:00
16.04.2022
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
0:00
16.04.2022
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID

15. kolo

ŠK Lido Prírodovedec LID
9:00
30.04.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava B SNI
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislavaa HUN
0:00
30.04.2022
Galaktikos Bratislava SSG
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica TSU
16:45
30.04.2022
EXEL Snipers Bratislava SNI