Liga mladších žiakov Východ

Základná časť

1. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
16:1
16.10.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
3:3
16.10.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
1:16
16.10.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
13:2
16.10.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:15
16.10.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
7:5
16.10.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
8:0
28.10.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
1:9
28.10.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
3:12
28.10.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP

2. kolo

Surikaty Košice SUR
:
06.11.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
06.11.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
06.11.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
06.11.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
06.11.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
06.11.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
06.11.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
06.11.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
06.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE

3. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
27.11.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
27.11.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
27.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
9:30
23.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:30
23.01.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
11:30
23.01.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
27.11.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
27.11.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
27.11.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA

4. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
:
18.12.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
:
18.12.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
18.12.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
18.12.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
18.12.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
18.12.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
18.12.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
18.12.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
18.12.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA

5. kolo

ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
08.01.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
08.01.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
08.01.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
08.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
08.01.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
08.01.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
08.01.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
08.01.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
08.01.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC

6. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
9:00
05.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
05.02.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
11:00
05.02.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
05.02.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
05.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
05.02.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
05.02.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
05.02.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
05.02.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR

7. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
26.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
26.02.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
26.02.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
26.02.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
26.02.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
26.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
26.02.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
26.02.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
26.02.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR

8. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
19.03.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
11:00
19.03.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
12:00
19.03.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
19.03.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
19.03.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
19.03.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
19.03.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
19.03.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
19.03.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB

9. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
9:00
09.04.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
10:00
09.04.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
11:00
09.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
09.04.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
11:00
09.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
12:00
09.04.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
09.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
09.04.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
09.04.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA

10. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
30.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
30.04.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
30.04.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
30.04.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
30.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
30.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
30.04.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
30.04.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
30.04.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB