Liga staršej prípravky Východ

Základná časť

1. kolo

FaBK ATU Košice ATU
11:7
24.10.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
17:7
24.10.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
5:17
24.10.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
6:21
24.10.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
11:8
24.10.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
16:1
24.10.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
14:3
24.10.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
5:8
24.10.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
3:13
24.10.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:15
24.10.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
10:9
24.10.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
13:4
24.10.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA

2. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
15:0
07.11.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
3:15
07.11.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
5:12
07.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
18:5
07.11.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
5:9
07.11.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
1:7
07.11.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
12:3
07.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
5:9
07.11.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
8:10
07.11.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
4:6
07.11.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
13:7
07.11.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
7:20
07.11.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS

3. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
:
21.11.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
:
21.11.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
21.11.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
21.11.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
21.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
:
21.11.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
21.11.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
21.11.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
21.11.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
21.11.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
21.11.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
21.11.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE

4. kolo

FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
05.12.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
05.12.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
:
05.12.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
Surikaty Košice SUR
:
05.12.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
05.12.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
05.12.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
05.12.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
05.12.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
05.12.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
05.12.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
05.12.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
05.12.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA

5. kolo

FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
19.12.2021
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
19.12.2021
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
:
19.12.2021
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
19.12.2021
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
19.12.2021
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
19.12.2021
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
19.12.2021
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
19.12.2021
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
19.12.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Surikaty Košice SUR
:
19.12.2021
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
:
19.12.2021
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
19.12.2021
Surikaty Košice SUR

6. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
:
16.01.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
:
16.01.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
:
16.01.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
:
16.01.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
:
16.01.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
:
16.01.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
:
16.01.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
:
16.01.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
:
16.01.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
:
16.01.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
:
16.01.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
:
16.01.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB

7. kolo

Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
06.02.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
06.02.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
06.02.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
06.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
06.02.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
06.02.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
06.02.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
06.02.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
0:00
06.02.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
06.02.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
06.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
06.02.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC

8. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
9:00
27.02.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
9:55
27.02.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
10:50
27.02.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
0:00
27.02.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
27.02.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
27.02.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
27.02.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
27.02.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
27.02.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
27.02.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
27.02.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
27.02.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP

9. kolo

Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
0:00
20.03.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
20.03.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
20.03.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
20.03.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
20.03.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
0:00
20.03.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
20.03.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
20.03.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
20.03.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
20.03.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
20.03.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
20.03.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP

10. kolo

FK Florko Košice FLK
9:00
10.04.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
9:55
10.04.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
10:50
10.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
10.04.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
10.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
10.04.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
10.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
0:00
10.04.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
10.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
10.04.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
10.04.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
10.04.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV

11. kolo

Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
0:00
24.04.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
0:00
24.04.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
24.04.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
24.04.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
11:00
24.04.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
12:00
24.04.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
24.04.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
24.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
24.04.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
24.04.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
0:00
24.04.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
24.04.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR

12. kolo

FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
10:00
08.05.2022
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
Žltý Sneh Košice ZLS
11:00
08.05.2022
FK Florko Košice FLK
FK Florko Košice FLK
12:00
08.05.2022
FBC A4ka Mikuláš Academy Prešov PRE
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
0:00
08.05.2022
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
FaBK ATU Košice ATU
0:00
08.05.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
Eastern Wings Michalovce MIE
0:00
08.05.2022
FbK QuickBall Levoča LEC
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
0:00
08.05.2022
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
Eastern Wings Michalovce - MŽy MIZ
0:00
08.05.2022
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
FbC Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves SNV
0:00
08.05.2022
Florbalová Akadémia Košice FBA
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
08.05.2022
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany LIP
0:00
08.05.2022
Surikaty Košice SUR
Surikaty Košice SUR
0:00
08.05.2022
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB