3201 |
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
7
20.05.2022
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
3202 |
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
2
20.05.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
3203 |
CER
FBC Červeník
|
1
20.05.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
3204 |
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
9
20.05.2022
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
3205 |
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
11
21.05.2022
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
3206 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
0
21.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
3207 |
WAR
Warriors
|
3
20.05.2022
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3208 |
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
1
20.05.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
3209 |
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
6
20.05.2022
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
3210 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
12
20.05.2022
|
WAR
Warriors
|
3211 |
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
0
20.05.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
3212 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
4
20.05.2022
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3213 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
19
21.05.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
3214 |
WAR
Warriors
|
9
21.05.2022
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
3215 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
21.05.2022
|
WAR
Warriors
|
3216 |
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
1
21.05.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
3217 |
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
3
20.05.2022
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
3218 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
4
20.05.2022
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
3219 |
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
10
20.05.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
3220 |
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
11
20.05.2022
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
3221 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
0
20.05.2022
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
3222 |
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
0
20.05.2022
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
3223 |
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
11
21.05.2022
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
3224 |
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
12
21.05.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
3225 |
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
2
21.05.2022
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
3226 |
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
1
21.05.2022
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
3227 |
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
1
20.05.2022
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3228 |
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
0
20.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
3229 |
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
20
20.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
3230 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
13
20.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
3231 |
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
0
20.05.2022
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3232 |
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
0
20.05.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
3233 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
21.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
3234 |
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
10
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
3235 |
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
8
21.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
3236 |
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3
21.05.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
3237 |
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
6
20.05.2022
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
3238 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
13
20.05.2022
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
3239 |
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
6
20.05.2022
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
3240 |
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3
20.05.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3241 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
7
21.05.2022
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
3242 |
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
0
21.05.2022
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3243 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
20.05.2022
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
3244 |
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
1
20.05.2022
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
3245 |
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
2
20.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3246 |
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3
20.05.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
3247 |
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3
20.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3248 |
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
17
20.05.2022
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
3249 |
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
8
21.05.2022
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
3250 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
9
21.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3251 |
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
4
21.05.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
3252 |
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
0
21.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3253 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
4
21.05.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
3254 |
WAR
Warriors
|
12
21.05.2022
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
3255 |
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
8
21.05.2022
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3256 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
8
21.05.2022
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
3257 |
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
5
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
3258 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
7
22.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
3259 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
8
22.05.2022
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
3260 |
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
3
22.05.2022
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
3261 |
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3
22.05.2022
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3262 |
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
2
22.05.2022
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
3263 |
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|
5
22.05.2022
|
WAR
Warriors
|
3264 |
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
8
22.05.2022
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3265 |
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
2
22.05.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
3266 |
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
3
22.05.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3267 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
7
22.05.2022
|
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
3268 |
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
5
22.05.2022
|
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
3269 |
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
2
22.05.2022
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3270 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
2
22.05.2022
|
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
3271 |
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
21.05.2022
|
MAL
1. SC Malacky
|
3272 |
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
11
21.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
3273 |
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
6
21.05.2022
|
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
3274 |
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
5
21.05.2022
|
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
3275 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
9
21.05.2022
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
3276 |
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
2
21.05.2022
|
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
3277 |
CER
FBC Červeník
|
0
22.05.2022
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
3278 |
WAR
Warriors
|
3
22.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3279 |
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
0
22.05.2022
|
SAB
FBC Predator Sabinov
|
3280 |
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
1
22.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3281 |
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
13
22.05.2022
|
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3282 |
MIE
FBK Michalovce
|
4
22.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3283 |
FCT
ŠK 1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
|
10
22.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3284 |
CER
FBC Červeník
|
0
22.05.2022
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
3285 |
WAR
Warriors
|
5
22.05.2022
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
3286 |
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
3
22.05.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
3287 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
3
22.05.2022
|
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
3288 |
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
5
22.05.2022
|
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3289 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
8
22.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Bratislava
|
3290 |
FAT
Floorball Academy Trnava
|
8
21.05.2022
|
FTC
ŠK FTC Fiľakovo
|
3291 |
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
4
21.05.2022
|
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3292 |
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
15
21.05.2022
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
3293 |
HUN
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Inspiro
|
6
21.05.2022
|
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
3294 |
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
7
21.05.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3295 |
LID
ŠK Lido Prírodovedec
|
7
22.05.2022
|
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
3296 |
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
1
22.05.2022
|
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
3297 |
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
3
22.05.2022
|
LIP
ŠŠK Stars Lipany
|
3298 |
ATU
FaBK ATU Košice
|
6
22.05.2022
|
GRA
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina
|
3299 |
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
5
22.05.2022
|
CER
FBC Červeník
|
3300 |
FLK
FK Florko Košice
|
5
22.05.2022
|
PUV
FBK Púchov
|
3701 |
SKM
ŠK Florbal Modra
|
3
22.05.2022
|
ZVO
ŠK 1. FBC Zvolen
|
3702 |
MAR
FK Martinské Medvede
|
5
22.05.2022
|
AST
FBK AS Trenčín červení
|
3703 |
PRE
FBC Mikuláš Prešov
|
3
22.05.2022
|
SNI
Snipers Šamorín
|
3704 |
PAR
FBK Harvard Partizánske
|
6
22.05.2022
|
DFA
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra
|
3705 |
GAL
FBK Galanta United
|
0
22.05.2022
|
AST
Florbalový klub AS Trenčín bieli
|
3706 |
SSG
Športová škola Galaktikos
|
5
22.05.2022
|
DNV
ŠK Victory Stars Dubnica n/V
|