Hyundai extraliga žien

Základná časť

1. kolo

NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
10:4
12.09.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
9:6
12.09.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
6:3
12.09.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
8:4
12.09.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA

2. kolo

NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
10:6
13.09.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
3:4
13.09.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
10:3
13.09.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
5:6
13.09.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN

3. kolo

Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
3:2
26.09.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
7:6
26.09.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
3:8
26.09.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
5:2
26.09.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU

4. kolo

Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
6:5
27.09.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
1:7
27.09.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
2:5
27.09.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
2:5
27.09.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM

5. kolo

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
3:0
10.10.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
0:0
10.10.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
:
10.10.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
:
10.10.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
2:4
10.10.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR

6. kolo

VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
:
11.10.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
7:5
11.10.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
12:6
11.10.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
:
11.10.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM

7. kolo

NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
0:00
25.10.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
0:00
24.10.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
0:00
24.10.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
0:00
25.10.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB

8. kolo

Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
0:00
07.11.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
07.11.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
0:00
07.11.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
0:00
07.11.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR

9. kolo

FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
08.11.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
0:00
08.11.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
0:00
08.11.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
0:00
08.11.2020
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR

10. kolo

MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
0:00
21.11.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
16:00
21.11.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
0:00
21.11.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
16:00
21.11.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA

11. kolo

Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
10:00
22.11.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
0:00
22.11.2020
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
13:00
22.11.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
0:00
22.11.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA

12. kolo

Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
0:00
05.12.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
05.12.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
0:00
05.12.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
16:00
05.12.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU

13. kolo

FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
06.12.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN
0:00
06.12.2020
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
10:00
06.12.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
0:00
06.12.2020
ŠK 98 Pruské PRU

14. kolo

ŠK 98 Pruské PRU
16:00
19.12.2020
NTS FK - ZŠ Nemšová NEM
Fbk Tvrdošín TVR
16:00
19.12.2020
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto KNM
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra DFA
0:00
19.12.2020
VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava HUN
FbC Predator Sabinov SAB
0:00
19.12.2020
Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves SPN